|
|
Victoria Holt listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | HOLT, VICTORIA Daughter of Deceit Fawcett Crest mass market PB light cover/edge/spine wear; creases; tight binding; bookstore stamp; 374pp Price: 1.99 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | Holt, Victoria India Fan U.S.A. Crest Book 1996 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | Holt, Victoria Kirkland Revels Longmont, Colorado, U.S.A. Creative Stress Mgmt 1993 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine crisp, bookstore stamp, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.69 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | Holt, Victoria Landower Legacy Westminister, Maryland, U.S.A. Fawcett Books 1986 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** bookstore stamp, Price: 1.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | Holt, Victoria Lord of the Far Island Fawcett Crest Book 1975 Mass Market Paperback Acceptable Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear & creases, square, edges and spine rubbed, , UNnmarked text ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** pages age toned Price: 1.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | Holt, Victoria Lord of the Far Island Fawcett Crest 1975 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Very Good Light Cosmetic Cover wear , edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, Protective wrappers, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** pages age toned, Price: 1.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | Holt, Victoria Lord of the Far Island (HC/DJ) Doubleday & Company 1975 BCE Hard Cover Very Good Very Good Hardcover book , Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear & creases, square, edges and spine crisp, clean edgepapers ** BOOK NOOK: A Family Run Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 3.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | Holt, Victoria Mistress of Mellyn Westminister, Maryland, U.S.A. Fawcett Books 1991 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Very Good Light Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp, ** BOOK NOOK: A Family Run Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.89 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | Holt, Victoria Secret for a Nightingale Westminister, Maryland, U.S.A. Fawcett Books 1991 Mass Market Paperback Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine rubbed, , UNMarked Text, bookstore stamp ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | Holt, Victoria Secret Woman New York, New York, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1982 Mass Market Paperback Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine rubbed, Protective Wrappers ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** reprint Price: 1.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 11. | Holt, Victoria Snare of Serpents Westminister, Maryland, U.S.A. Fawcett Books 1991 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** bookstore stamp, Price: 1.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 12. | Holt, Victoria Snare of Serpents Westminister, Maryland, U.S.A. Fawcett Books 1991 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine crisp , UNMarked Text, bookstore stamp ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 13. | Holt, Victoria Snare of Serpents Westminister, Maryland, U.S.A. Fawcett Books 1991 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine crisp, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 14. | Holt, Victoria Spring of the Tiger New York, NY, U.S.A.: Ballantine Books, 1982 MMBP, light cover wear & scuffs , unmarked text, square, tight binding, bright and glossy, Price: 1.01 USD | See Full Description |
| 15. | Holt, Victoria The Black Opal U.S.A. Crest Book 1994 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine rubbed ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 16. | Holt, Victoria The Black Opal (HC/DJ) New York, New York, U.S.A. Doubleday & Company 1993 Hard Cover Very Good Very Good Binding Tight, Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, Protective Wrappers, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** Dust Jacket, BCE Edition Price: 2.89 USD | See Full Description |
| 17. | Holt, Victoria The Captive New York, NY, U.S.A.: Ballantine Books, 1990 MMBP, light cover wear & scuffs , unmarked text, square, tight binding, bright and glossy, Price: 1.01 USD | See Full Description |
| 18. | Holt, Victoria The Captive New York, NY, U.S.A.: Ballantine Books, 1990 MMPB, tight binding, cosmetic cover wear, square, && BOOK NOOK: A Real Bookstore && Price: 1.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 19. | Holt, Victoria The Captive U.S.A. Crest Books 1990 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine crisp , UNMarked Text, bookstore stamp ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 20. | Holt, Victoria The Captive U.S.A. Crest 1990 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine crisp, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.19 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other Victoria Holt Listings |