Portales Book Nook Home

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword


 

Victoria Holt listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.

Click to view full description

 1. HOLT, VICTORIA  Daughter of Deceit
Fawcett Crest mass market PB
light cover/edge/spine wear; creases; tight binding; bookstore stamp; 374pp
Price: 1.99 USD
See Full
Description
 2. Holt, Victoria  India Fan
U.S.A. Crest Book 1996 Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.19 USD
See Full
Description
 3. Holt, Victoria  Kirkland Revels
Longmont, Colorado, U.S.A. Creative Stress Mgmt 1993 Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine crisp, bookstore stamp, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.69 USD
See Full
Description
 4. Holt, Victoria  Landower Legacy
Westminister, Maryland, U.S.A. Fawcett Books 1986 Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Tight Binding, Light cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** bookstore stamp,
Price: 1.19 USD
See Full
Description
 5. Holt, Victoria  Lord of the Far Island
Fawcett Crest Book 1975 Mass Market Paperback Acceptable
Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear & creases, square, edges and spine rubbed, , UNnmarked text ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** pages age toned
Price: 1.00 USD
See Full
Description
 6. Holt, Victoria  Lord of the Far Island
Fawcett Crest 1975 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Light Cosmetic Cover wear , edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, Protective wrappers, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** pages age toned,
Price: 1.19 USD
See Full
Description
 7. Holt, Victoria  Lord of the Far Island (HC/DJ)
Doubleday & Company 1975 BCE Hard Cover Very Good Very Good
Hardcover book , Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear & creases, square, edges and spine crisp, clean edgepapers ** BOOK NOOK: A Family Run Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 3.19 USD
See Full
Description
 8. Holt, Victoria  Mistress of Mellyn
Westminister, Maryland, U.S.A. Fawcett Books 1991 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Light Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp, ** BOOK NOOK: A Family Run Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.89 USD
See Full
Description
 9. Holt, Victoria  Secret for a Nightingale
Westminister, Maryland, U.S.A. Fawcett Books 1991 Mass Market Paperback Good
Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine rubbed, , UNMarked Text, bookstore stamp ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.00 USD
See Full
Description
 10. Holt, Victoria  Secret Woman
New York, New York, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1982 Mass Market Paperback Good
Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine rubbed, Protective Wrappers ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** reprint
Price: 1.19 USD
See Full
Description
 11. Holt, Victoria  Snare of Serpents
Westminister, Maryland, U.S.A. Fawcett Books 1991 Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Tight Binding, Light cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** bookstore stamp,
Price: 1.19 USD
See Full
Description
 12. Holt, Victoria  Snare of Serpents
Westminister, Maryland, U.S.A. Fawcett Books 1991 Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine crisp , UNMarked Text, bookstore stamp ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.00 USD
See Full
Description
 13. Holt, Victoria  Snare of Serpents
Westminister, Maryland, U.S.A. Fawcett Books 1991 Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine crisp, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.19 USD
See Full
Description
 14. Holt, Victoria  Spring of the Tiger
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Ballantine Books, 1982
MMBP, light cover wear & scuffs , unmarked text, square, tight binding, bright and glossy,
Price: 1.01 USD
See Full
Description
 15. Holt, Victoria  The Black Opal
U.S.A. Crest Book 1994 Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine rubbed ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.19 USD
See Full
Description
 16. Holt, Victoria  The Black Opal (HC/DJ)
New York, New York, U.S.A. Doubleday & Company 1993 Hard Cover Very Good Very Good
Binding Tight, Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, Protective Wrappers, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** Dust Jacket, BCE Edition
Price: 2.89 USD
See Full
Description
 17. Holt, Victoria  The Captive
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Ballantine Books, 1990
MMBP, light cover wear & scuffs , unmarked text, square, tight binding, bright and glossy,
Price: 1.01 USD
See Full
Description
 18. Holt, Victoria  The Captive
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Ballantine Books, 1990
MMPB, tight binding, cosmetic cover wear, square, && BOOK NOOK: A Real Bookstore &&
Price: 1.00 USD
See Full
Description
 19. Holt, Victoria  The Captive
U.S.A. Crest Books 1990 Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine crisp , UNMarked Text, bookstore stamp ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.00 USD
See Full
Description
 20. Holt, Victoria  The Captive
U.S.A. Crest 1990 Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine crisp, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.19 USD
See Full
Description

<<< Victor HugoVictoria Pade >>>


Try these sites for other Victoria Holt Listings

Orlandobooksetc.com
Sugartreebooks.com
Bethanys-heart.com
Wintertimebooks.com
Anybook.biz
Mrmacbooks.co.uk
Montclairbookcenter.com
Three-spires.com
Hessaybooks.co.uk
Zumabooks.com
Oldprintbooks.com
Dlpearsonbooks.com
Patbookman.net
Back2books.tv
Oldscrolls.com
Tuckerstomes.com
Colporteurbooks.com
Browniesbooksales.com
Cupboardmaker.com
Redstonecollectiblesonline.com
Boox.ca
Abooktrader.com
Cardinalbooks.com
Thebookrefuge.com
Cozybookcellar.com
Blossombooks.co.uk
Winklesbooks.com
Deozama.com
Zouchbooks.com
Johnmurraysbooks.com
Albabooks.com
Bookcrazy.us
Njbonline.com
Guildbooks.com
Madaboutbooksonline.com
Valsbooks.com
Asusedbooks.com
Covertocoverbooks.ca
Montrealbookcircle.com
Maatbookrooms.com
Yesterdaysmuse.com
Echosbooks.com
Westcoastbooks.co.uk
Orphantreasures.com
Desertpueblobooks.com

 

This page built by ChrisLands.com.
eCommerce Web Hosting Solutions