|
|
Robert Parker listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | Parker, Robert All Our Yesterdays New York, U.S.A. Dell Pub Co 1996 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine crisp, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.09 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | Parker, Robert Death in Paradise (HC/DJ) G.P. Putnams 2001 Reprint Near Fine Near Fine Hardcover book , Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear, square, edges and spine crisp, ** BOOK NOOK: A Family Run Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 3.89 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | Parker, Robert God Save The Child mass market PB Berkley Medallion 1976 tight binding; very light cover creases and wear; clean; crisp; square; collectible condition Price: 2.95 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | Parker, Robert Pale Kings and Princes (LARGE PRINT HARDCOVER) New York, NY, U.S.A.: Dell Publishing, 1987 Hardcover, Dust Jacket, bright and glossy, clean edgepapers, unmarked text, square, tight binding, VG+/NF, owner sticker Price: 3.95 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | Parker, Robert Potshot Berkley Books 2002 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp, Tight Binding, Unmarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** Price: 1.98 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | Parker, Robert B. Back Story (HC/DJ) E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Pub Group 2003 Hard Cover Very Good Very Good Binding Tight, Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, Protective boards Dust Jacket, BCE EDITION** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** Price: 3.89 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | Parker, Robert B. Bad Business E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Berkley Pub Group 2005 Mass Market Paperback As New Light Cosmetic Cover wear , edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, Protective wrappers, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 2.69 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | Parker, Robert B. Perish Twice (HC/DJ) E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Pub Group 2000 First Edition Stated Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp, Binding Tight, UNmarked Text, protective boards and Dust Jacket ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** Price: 3.89 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | Parker, Robert B. Taming a Sea Horse (HC/DJ) New York, New York, U.S.A. Delacorte Press 1986 Reprint Very Good Very Good Hardcover Book, Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear, square, edges and spine crisp, ** BOOK NOOK: A Family Run Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** COMPLETE TITLE: Taming a Sea Horse Price: 3.89 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other Robert Parker Listings |