|
|
Robert Barnard listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | Barnard, Robert A Little Local Murder New York, U.S.A. Dell Pub Co 1984 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic Cover wear , edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | Barnard, Robert At Death's Door New York, U.S.A. Dell Pub Co 1989 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine rubbed, unmarked text ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** bookstore stamp, Price: 1.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | Barnard, Robert At Death's Door New York, U.S.A. Dell Pub Co 1989 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic Cover wear , edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.89 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | Barnard, Robert blood Brotherhood MMPB, Penguin, 1983 MMPB, Softcover, VG, clean edgepapers, unmarked text, square, tight binding, light shelf wear, Price: 2.69 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | Barnard, Robert Blood Brotherhood E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Penguin USA 1992 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text , ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** MMPB Price: 1.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | Barnard, Robert Bodies New York, U.S.A. Dell Pub Co 1988 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic Cover wear , edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | Barnard, Robert Corpse in a Gilded Cage New York, U.S.A. Dell Pub Co 1985 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic Cover wear , edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.89 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | Barnard, Robert Death and the Chaste Apprentice New York, U.S.A. Dell Pub Co 1990 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic Cover wear , edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.89 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | Barnard, Robert Death and the Princess New York, U.S.A. Dell Pub Co 1983 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp, Unmarked Text ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** Price: 1.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | Barnard, Robert Death and the Princess New York, U.S.A. Dell Pub Co 1983 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic Cover wear , edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 11. | Barnard, Robert Death in a Cold Climate New York, U.S.A. Dell Pub Co 1986 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic Cover wear , edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 12. | Barnard, Robert Death of a Literary Widow New York, U.S.A. Dell Pub Co 1983 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic Cover wear , edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.89 USD | See Full Description |
| 13. | Barnard, Robert Death of a Mystery Writer New York, U.S.A. Dell Pub Co 1984 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic Cover wear , edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 14. | Barnard, Robert Death of a Perfect Mother New York, U.S.A. Dell Pub Co 1985 Mass Market Paperback Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine rubbed, unmarked text ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** bookstore stamp, Price: 1.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 15. | Barnard, Robert Death of a Perfect Mother New York, U.S.A. Dell Pub Co 1985 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp, Unmarked Text ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** Price: 1.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 16. | Barnard, Robert Death of a Perfect Mother New York, U.S.A. Dell Pub Co 1985 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp, Unmarked Text ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** Price: 1.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 17. | Barnard, Robert Death of a Perfect Mother New York, U.S.A. Dell Pub Co 1985 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic Cover wear , edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 18. | Barnard, Robert Death on the High C's New York, U.S.A. Dell Pub Co 1981 Mass Market Paperback Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic Cover wear , edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** top wrapper faint stain Price: 1.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 19. | Barnard, Robert Fete Fatale New York, U.S.A. Dell Pub Co 1987 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic Cover wear , edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 20. | Barnard, Robert Fete Fatale New York, U.S.A. Dell Pub Co 1987 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, Protective wrappers, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - online since -99 ** MMPB Price: 1.89 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other Robert Barnard Listings |