Portales Book Nook Home

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword


 

Keith Laumer listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.

Click to view full description

 1. Laumer, Keith  Dinosaur Beach #21
Daw Books 1971 First Printing Mass Market Paperback Near Fine
Tight Binding, little cosmetic wear , edges and spine crisp, unmarked text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** First Daw Printing
Price: 1.95 USD
See Full
Description
 2. Laumer, Keith  Earthblood
Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada Simon & Schuster Canada 1987 Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Mass Market Paperback, 1987, Light cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine rubbed, UNMarked Text, , pages age toned, bookstore stamp ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.89 USD
See Full
Description
 3. Laumer, Keith  Envoy to New Worlds
ACE BOOKS 1973 Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Mass Market Paperback, 1973, Light cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, , bookstore stamp, second printing ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.89 USD
See Full
Description
 4. Laumer, Keith  Retief's War
Berkley X1427, 1967
Mass Market Paperback. MMPB, light cosmetic cover wear, tight binding, glossy wrappers, ** BOOK NOOK: A Real Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.09 USD
See Full
Description
 5. Laumer, Keith  The Big Show
Robert Hale 1972 Hard Cover Good
Binding Tight, Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine rubbed, UNMarked Text, Protective Boards, Brodart Dust Jacket ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** EXLIBRARY MARKINGS
Price: 2.89 USD
See Full
Description
 6. Laumer, Keith  The Invaders
Pyramid Books 1967 Mass Market Paperback Good
Binding Tight, Light Cosmetic wear, square, edges and spine rubbed, Unmarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** inside wrapper doodlings
Price: 1.19 USD
See Full
Description
 7. Laumer, Keith  The Other Side of Time
Signet Books 1972 Mass Market Paperback Good
Mass Market Paperback, 1972, Light cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine rubbed, UNMarked Text, , pages age toned, bookstore stamp, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.89 USD
See Full
Description
 8. Laumer, Keith  The Star Treasure
Berkley Books 1971 Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine rubbed, bookstore stamp ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** pages age toned,
Price: 1.29 USD
See Full
Description
 9. Laumer, Keith  The Time Bender
Berkley F1185 1966 First Printing Stated Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Tight Binding, light cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 2.19 USD
See Full
Description
 10. Laumer, Keith  The World Shuffler
Ace Books 1981 Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.49 USD
See Full
Description
 11. Laumer, Keith  Trace of Memory
New York, New York, U.S.A. Tor Books 1991 Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Mass Market Paperback, 1991, Light cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, , bookstore stamp, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.89 USD
See Full
Description
 12. Laumer, Keith Et Al  Five Fates
Doubleday & Company 1970 First Edition Stated Hard Cover Good
Binding Tight, Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp, UNarked Text, Protective Boards ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** EXLIBRARY Marks from US Air Force Library, strong library binding
Price: 3.19 USD
See Full
Description

<<< KayeKeith Miller >>>


Try these sites for other Keith Laumer Listings

Historytreebooks.com
Orlandobooksetc.com
Wintertimebooks.com
Anybook.biz
Montclairbookcenter.com
Zumabooks.com
Sddall.com
Tuckerstomes.com
Film-tvtieins.com
Cupboardmaker.com
Boox.ca
Abooktrader.com
Thebookrefuge.com
Cozybookcellar.com
Winklesbooks.com
Deozama.com
Johnmurraysbooks.com
Guildbooks.com
Valsbooks.com
Asusedbooks.com
Covertocoverbooks.ca
Montrealbookcircle.com
Magdalenbooks.co.uk
Maatbookrooms.com
Yesterdaysmuse.com
Echosbooks.com
Westcoastbooks.co.uk
Scifietc.com
Cotswoldinternetbooks.com
Oncereadbooks.com
Tbkbookstore.com
Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Thebooksend.com
Grendelbooks.com
Leonardshoup.com
Aurorasusedbooks.com
Globalmediaoutlet.com
Jondalbook.com
Madelinewest.biz
Pellabooks.com
Thompsonrarebooks.com
Rivalbooks.net
Harfieldbooks.com
Books4you.net
Dianesbooksandnovelties.com

 

This page built by ChrisLands.com.
eCommerce Web Hosting Solutions