|
|
Keith Laumer listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | Laumer, Keith Dinosaur Beach #21 Daw Books 1971 First Printing Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Tight Binding, little cosmetic wear , edges and spine crisp, unmarked text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** First Daw Printing Price: 1.95 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | Laumer, Keith Earthblood Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada Simon & Schuster Canada 1987 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback, 1987, Light cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine rubbed, UNMarked Text, , pages age toned, bookstore stamp ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.89 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | Laumer, Keith Envoy to New Worlds ACE BOOKS 1973 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback, 1973, Light cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, , bookstore stamp, second printing ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.89 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | Laumer, Keith Retief's War Berkley X1427, 1967 Mass Market Paperback. MMPB, light cosmetic cover wear, tight binding, glossy wrappers, ** BOOK NOOK: A Real Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.09 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | Laumer, Keith The Big Show Robert Hale 1972 Hard Cover Good Binding Tight, Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine rubbed, UNMarked Text, Protective Boards, Brodart Dust Jacket ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** EXLIBRARY MARKINGS Price: 2.89 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | Laumer, Keith The Invaders Pyramid Books 1967 Mass Market Paperback Good Binding Tight, Light Cosmetic wear, square, edges and spine rubbed, Unmarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** inside wrapper doodlings Price: 1.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | Laumer, Keith The Other Side of Time Signet Books 1972 Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback, 1972, Light cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine rubbed, UNMarked Text, , pages age toned, bookstore stamp, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.89 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | Laumer, Keith The Star Treasure Berkley Books 1971 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine rubbed, bookstore stamp ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** pages age toned, Price: 1.29 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | Laumer, Keith The Time Bender Berkley F1185 1966 First Printing Stated Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, light cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 2.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | Laumer, Keith The World Shuffler Ace Books 1981 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 11. | Laumer, Keith Trace of Memory New York, New York, U.S.A. Tor Books 1991 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback, 1991, Light cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, , bookstore stamp, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.89 USD | See Full Description |
| 12. | Laumer, Keith Et Al Five Fates Doubleday & Company 1970 First Edition Stated Hard Cover Good Binding Tight, Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp, UNarked Text, Protective Boards ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** EXLIBRARY Marks from US Air Force Library, strong library binding Price: 3.19 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other Keith Laumer Listings |