Portales Book Nook Home

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword


 

Kaye listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.

Click to view full description

 1. Ayling, Kaye  Who Was Ellen Smith?
MMPB, Lancer, 1967
MMPB, light wear, tight binding, bright and glossy, VG
Price: 3.19 USD
See Full
Description
 2. Gibbons, Kaye  Charms for the Easy Life
Dresden, Tennessee, U.S.A. Avon Books 1994 Very Good
Mass market paperback,Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp, Binding Tight, ** BOOK NOOK: A Family Run Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.89 USD
See Full
Description
 3. Handel, Kaye  Problems Plus Level C Workbook
Steck-Vaughn Berrent 1995 Soft Cover Very Good Textbook
Tight Binding, light wear, edges & spine rubbed, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** For Your Protection, Double Check the ISBN Number and the Title to ensure this is the book you're looking for..not all ISBN lookup services yield the proper book title &&. The Resouces are in Original Shipping Envelope; envelope is worn around edges
Price: 3.95 USD
See Full
Description
 4. Handel, Kaye  Problems Plus Level D Workbook
Steck-Vaughn Berrent 1995 Soft Cover Very Good Textbook
Tight Binding, light wear, edges & spine rubbed, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** For Your Protection, Double Check the ISBN Number and the Title to ensure this is the book you're looking for..not all ISBN lookup services yield the proper book title &&. The Resouces are in Original Shipping Envelope; envelope is worn around edges
Price: 3.95 USD
See Full
Description
 5. Kaye, Barbara  Home at Last #161
Don Mills, ON, Canada: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, 1985
MMPB, wrappers, normal cover scuffs and creases, shelf wear, clean edgepapers, unmarked text, square,
Price: 1.01 USD
See Full
Description
 6. Kaye, Barbara  Ramblin' Man (Harlequin Superromance Ser., No. 379)
Don Mills, ON, Canada: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, 1989
MMPB, light cover wear, tight binding
Price: 1.01 USD
See Full
Description
 7. Kaye, Barbara  Ramblin' Man (Harlequin Superromance Ser., No. 379)
Don Mills, ON, Canada: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, 1989
MMPB, light cover wear, tight binding
Price: 1.01 USD
See Full
Description
 8. Kaye, Gayle  Daddy Trouble #1014
Don Mills, ON, Canada: Silhouette Romance Books, 1994
Mass Market Paperback. MMPB, light shelf wear, tight binding, glossy wrappers, ** BOOK NOOK: A Real Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.09 USD
See Full
Description
 9. KAYE, Gayle  HIS DELICATE CONDITION #961
SILHOUETTE ROMANCE, Mass Market PB
VG-; light edge/spine wear; clean/tight; bookstore stamp;
Price: 1.09 USD
See Full
Description
 10. Kaye, Judy  #3021 Letters of Love
Softcover, Harlequin Romance
tight binding, light cover wear
Price: 1.01 USD
See Full
Description
 11. Kaye, Judy  Letters of Love #3021
Harlequin Romance 1990 Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp, Binding Tight, UNMarked Text ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 **
Price: 1.00 USD
See Full
Description
 12. Kaye, Judy  Letters of Love (Born in the USA-North Dakota)
Don Mills, ON, Canada: Harlequin, 1989
Mass Market Paperback. Near Fine Condition, MMPB, light shelf wear, tight binding, glossy wrappers, ** BOOK NOOK: A Real Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.19 USD
See Full
Description
 13. Kaye, M.M.  Death in Zanzibar
St Martins Press 1984 Mass Market Paperback Good
Tight Binding, Light cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine rubbed, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** bookstore stamp, typical thick paperback spine curl ,
Price: 1.09 USD
See Full
Description
 14. Kaye, M.M.  Shadow of the Moon
Bantam Books 1980 Mass Market Paperback Good
Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine rubbed, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore *
Price: 1.19 USD
See Full
Description
 15. Kaye, M.M.  The Far Pavilions
Bantam Books 1979 Mass Market Paperback Good
Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine rubbed, UNMarked Text, bookstore stamp ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** thick paperback spine curl
Price: 1.19 USD
See Full
Description
 16. Kaye, M.M.  Trade Wind
Bantam Books 1982 Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Tight Binding, Light cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** bookstore stamp,
Price: 1.49 USD
See Full
Description
 17. Kaye, Marilyn  Runaway (HC/DJ)
Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. William Morrow & Co 1997 First Edition Stated Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine
Tight Binding, Light cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp, , UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Protective Dust Jacket
Price: 3.89 USD
See Full
Description
 18. Kaye, Marvin  Ghosts of Night and Morning
Charter Books 1987 Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Tight Binding, Light cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.95 USD
See Full
Description
 19. Kaye, Marvin  My Son, The Druggist (HC/DJ)
Doubleday 1977 Hard Cover Very Good Very Good
Tight Binding, Light Cover wear , square, edges and spine crisp,
Price: 2.89 USD
See Full
Description
 20. Kaye, Marvin & Parke Goodwin  The Masters of Solitude
Avon Book Company 1979 Mass Market Paperback Good
Tight Binding, UNmarked text, square, light wear, edges and spine rubbed ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** pages age toned,
Price: 1.09 USD
See Full
Description

<<< Kay ThorpeKeith Laumer >>>


Try these sites for other Kaye Listings

Tenbestbooks.com
Classiceducation.net
Orlandobooksetc.com
Sugartreebooks.com
Gcsbooks.com
Bethanys-heart.com
Limelightbookstore.com
Wintertimebooks.com
Anybook.biz
Reallyoldbooks.us
Mrmacbooks.co.uk
Nightheronbooks.com
Jrfinebooks.com
Montclairbookcenter.com
Three-spires.com
Bagotbooks.com
Hessaybooks.co.uk
Bnguffey.com
Moorebooks.com.au
Mysterymikes.com
Zumabooks.com
Rwmilitarybooks.com
Dlpearsonbooks.com
Sddall.com
Patbookman.net
Back2books.tv
Oldscrolls.com
Tuckerstomes.com
Notquitenewstuff.com
Film-tvtieins.com
Browniesbooksales.com
Cupboardmaker.com
Redstonecollectiblesonline.com
Chicagorare.com
Boox.ca
Abooktrader.com
Artsolo.net
Cardinalbooks.com
Thebookrefuge.com
Cozybookcellar.com
Bestpricedbooks.net
Blossombooks.co.uk
Winklesbooks.com
Deozama.com
Zouchbooks.com

 

This page built by ChrisLands.com.
eCommerce Web Hosting Solutions