|
|
Kaye listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | Ayling, Kaye Who Was Ellen Smith? MMPB, Lancer, 1967 MMPB, light wear, tight binding, bright and glossy, VG Price: 3.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | Gibbons, Kaye Charms for the Easy Life Dresden, Tennessee, U.S.A. Avon Books 1994 Very Good Mass market paperback,Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp, Binding Tight, ** BOOK NOOK: A Family Run Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.89 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | Handel, Kaye Problems Plus Level C Workbook Steck-Vaughn Berrent 1995 Soft Cover Very Good Textbook Tight Binding, light wear, edges & spine rubbed, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** For Your Protection, Double Check the ISBN Number and the Title to ensure this is the book you're looking for..not all ISBN lookup services yield the proper book title &&. The Resouces are in Original Shipping Envelope; envelope is worn around edges Price: 3.95 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | Handel, Kaye Problems Plus Level D Workbook Steck-Vaughn Berrent 1995 Soft Cover Very Good Textbook Tight Binding, light wear, edges & spine rubbed, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** For Your Protection, Double Check the ISBN Number and the Title to ensure this is the book you're looking for..not all ISBN lookup services yield the proper book title &&. The Resouces are in Original Shipping Envelope; envelope is worn around edges Price: 3.95 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | Kaye, Barbara Home at Last #161 Don Mills, ON, Canada: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, 1985 MMPB, wrappers, normal cover scuffs and creases, shelf wear, clean edgepapers, unmarked text, square, Price: 1.01 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | Kaye, Barbara Ramblin' Man (Harlequin Superromance Ser., No. 379) Don Mills, ON, Canada: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, 1989 MMPB, light cover wear, tight binding Price: 1.01 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | Kaye, Barbara Ramblin' Man (Harlequin Superromance Ser., No. 379) Don Mills, ON, Canada: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, 1989 MMPB, light cover wear, tight binding Price: 1.01 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | Kaye, Gayle Daddy Trouble #1014 Don Mills, ON, Canada: Silhouette Romance Books, 1994 Mass Market Paperback. MMPB, light shelf wear, tight binding, glossy wrappers, ** BOOK NOOK: A Real Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.09 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | KAYE, Gayle HIS DELICATE CONDITION #961 SILHOUETTE ROMANCE, Mass Market PB VG-; light edge/spine wear; clean/tight; bookstore stamp; Price: 1.09 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | Kaye, Judy #3021 Letters of Love Softcover, Harlequin Romance tight binding, light cover wear Price: 1.01 USD | See Full Description |
| 11. | Kaye, Judy Letters of Love #3021 Harlequin Romance 1990 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp, Binding Tight, UNMarked Text ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** Price: 1.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 12. | Kaye, Judy Letters of Love (Born in the USA-North Dakota) Don Mills, ON, Canada: Harlequin, 1989 Mass Market Paperback. Near Fine Condition, MMPB, light shelf wear, tight binding, glossy wrappers, ** BOOK NOOK: A Real Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 13. | Kaye, M.M. Death in Zanzibar St Martins Press 1984 Mass Market Paperback Good Tight Binding, Light cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine rubbed, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** bookstore stamp, typical thick paperback spine curl , Price: 1.09 USD | See Full Description |
| 14. | Kaye, M.M. Shadow of the Moon Bantam Books 1980 Mass Market Paperback Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine rubbed, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore * Price: 1.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 15. | Kaye, M.M. The Far Pavilions Bantam Books 1979 Mass Market Paperback Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine rubbed, UNMarked Text, bookstore stamp ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** thick paperback spine curl Price: 1.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 16. | Kaye, M.M. Trade Wind Bantam Books 1982 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** bookstore stamp, Price: 1.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 17. | Kaye, Marilyn Runaway (HC/DJ) Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. William Morrow & Co 1997 First Edition Stated Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine Tight Binding, Light cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp, , UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Protective Dust Jacket Price: 3.89 USD | See Full Description |
| 18. | Kaye, Marvin Ghosts of Night and Morning Charter Books 1987 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.95 USD | See Full Description |
| 19. | Kaye, Marvin My Son, The Druggist (HC/DJ) Doubleday 1977 Hard Cover Very Good Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cover wear , square, edges and spine crisp, Price: 2.89 USD | See Full Description |
| 20. | Kaye, Marvin & Parke Goodwin The Masters of Solitude Avon Book Company 1979 Mass Market Paperback Good Tight Binding, UNmarked text, square, light wear, edges and spine rubbed ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** pages age toned, Price: 1.09 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other Kaye Listings |