Portales Book Nook Home

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword


 

Judith Krantz listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.

Click to view full description

 1. Krantz, Judith  Dazzle
Bantam Books 1994 Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Tight Binding, Light cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** bookstore stamp,
Price: 1.19 USD
See Full
Description
 2. Krantz, Judith  Dazzle
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1993 Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine rubbed, UNMarked Text ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.19 USD
See Full
Description
 3. Krantz, Judith  I'll Take Manhattan
Bantam Books 1990 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Tight Binding, Light cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** bookstore stamp,
Price: 1.09 USD
See Full
Description
 4. Krantz, Judith  I'll Take Manhattan
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1990 Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Binding Tight, Light cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, bookstore stamp ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.09 USD
See Full
Description
 5. Krantz, Judith  Lovers
Hardcover, Crown Publishers, 1994
BCE. Hardcover with DJ, VG/VG, DJ chipped along extremites and small tears, clean edgepapers, tight binding, square, unmarked text, light shelf wear
Price: 3.95 USD
See Full
Description
 6. Krantz, Judith  Lovers
Bantam Books 1995 Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Tight Binding, Light cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** bookstore stamp,
Price: 1.19 USD
See Full
Description
 7. Krantz, Judith  Lovers (HC/DJ)
New York, New York, U.S.A. Crown Publishers 1994 First Edition Stated Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine
Tight Binding, Light cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp, , UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 3.89 USD
See Full
Description
 8. Krantz, Judith  Mistral's Daughter
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Bantam Books, 1984
MMPB, tight binding, cosmetic cover wear, spine curl, edges rubbed
Price: 1.00 USD
See Full
Description
 9. Krantz, Judith  Mistral's Daughter
Bantam Books 1983 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Tight Binding, Light cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** bookstore stamp,
Price: 1.09 USD
See Full
Description
 10. Krantz, Judith  Princess Daisy
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1983 Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Binding Tight, Light cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, bookstore stamp ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.09 USD
See Full
Description
 11. Krantz, Judith  Princess Daisy
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1983 Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Binding Tight, Light cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, bookstore stamp ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.09 USD
See Full
Description
 12. Krantz, Judith  Scruples
Warner Books 1981 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Tight Binding, Light cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** bookstore stamp,
Price: 1.09 USD
See Full
Description
 13. Krantz, Judith  Scruples
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1997 Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Binding Tight, Light cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, bookstore stamp ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.09 USD
See Full
Description
 14. Krantz, Judith  Scruples
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Warner Books Inc 1979 Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine rubbed, UNMarked Text ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.19 USD
See Full
Description
 15. Krantz, Judith  Scruples Two
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1993 Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Binding Tight, Light cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, bookstore stamp ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.09 USD
See Full
Description
 16. Krantz, Judith  Scruples Two
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1993 Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Binding Tight, Light Cosmetic Cover wear , edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.09 USD
See Full
Description
 17. Krantz, Judith  Spring Collection
Bantam Books 1997 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Tight Binding, Light cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** bookstore stamp,
Price: 1.09 USD
See Full
Description
 18. Krantz, Judith  The Jewels of Tessa Kent
Bantam Books 1998 Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** bookstore stamp,
Price: 1.19 USD
See Full
Description
 19. Krantz, Judith  Till We Meet Again
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1992 Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp, Binding Tight, Unmarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 **
Price: 1.19 USD
See Full
Description
 20. Krantz, Judith  Till We Meet Again
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1992 Mass Market Paperback Good
Tight binding, Light Cosmetic wear , edges and spine crisp, ** BOOK NOOK: A Family Run Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.19 USD
See Full
Description

<<< Judith ArnoldJudith Mcnaught >>>


Try these sites for other Judith Krantz Listings

Orlandobooksetc.com
Sugartreebooks.com
Wintertimebooks.com
Anybook.biz
Three-spires.com
Zumabooks.com
Oldprintbooks.com
Dlpearsonbooks.com
Sddall.com
Back2books.tv
Tuckerstomes.com
Film-tvtieins.com
Browniesbooksales.com
Redstonecollectiblesonline.com
Abooktrader.com
Cardinalbooks.com
Thebookrefuge.com
Cozybookcellar.com
Blossombooks.co.uk
Deozama.com
Johnmurraysbooks.com
Guildbooks.com
Valsbooks.com
Asusedbooks.com
Covertocoverbooks.ca
Montrealbookcircle.com
Maatbookrooms.com
Yesterdaysmuse.com
Echosbooks.com
Crazyladybooks.com
Westcoastbooks.co.uk
Orphantreasures.com
Desertpueblobooks.com
Goldringbooks.com
Bookz.ca
Paperbackbookshop.co.uk
Hawkbooks.com
Tbkbookstore.com
Dicksriverrunbooks.com
Lifeisgoodbooks.com
Shirebookshome.com
Aurorasusedbooks.com
Celadorbooks.com
Blueparrotbooks.com
Mistymorninbooks.com

 

This page built by ChrisLands.com.
eCommerce Web Hosting Solutions