|
|
Judith Krantz listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | Krantz, Judith Dazzle Bantam Books 1994 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** bookstore stamp, Price: 1.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | Krantz, Judith Dazzle Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1993 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine rubbed, UNMarked Text ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | Krantz, Judith I'll Take Manhattan Bantam Books 1990 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** bookstore stamp, Price: 1.09 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | Krantz, Judith I'll Take Manhattan Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1990 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Binding Tight, Light cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, bookstore stamp ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.09 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | Krantz, Judith Lovers Hardcover, Crown Publishers, 1994 BCE. Hardcover with DJ, VG/VG, DJ chipped along extremites and small tears, clean edgepapers, tight binding, square, unmarked text, light shelf wear Price: 3.95 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | Krantz, Judith Lovers Bantam Books 1995 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** bookstore stamp, Price: 1.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | Krantz, Judith Lovers (HC/DJ) New York, New York, U.S.A. Crown Publishers 1994 First Edition Stated Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine Tight Binding, Light cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp, , UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 3.89 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | Krantz, Judith Mistral's Daughter New York, NY, U.S.A.: Bantam Books, 1984 MMPB, tight binding, cosmetic cover wear, spine curl, edges rubbed Price: 1.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | Krantz, Judith Mistral's Daughter Bantam Books 1983 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** bookstore stamp, Price: 1.09 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | Krantz, Judith Princess Daisy Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1983 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Binding Tight, Light cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, bookstore stamp ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.09 USD | See Full Description |
| 11. | Krantz, Judith Princess Daisy Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1983 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Binding Tight, Light cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, bookstore stamp ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.09 USD | See Full Description |
| 12. | Krantz, Judith Scruples Warner Books 1981 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** bookstore stamp, Price: 1.09 USD | See Full Description |
| 13. | Krantz, Judith Scruples Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1997 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Binding Tight, Light cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, bookstore stamp ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.09 USD | See Full Description |
| 14. | Krantz, Judith Scruples Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Warner Books Inc 1979 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine rubbed, UNMarked Text ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 15. | Krantz, Judith Scruples Two Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1993 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Binding Tight, Light cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, bookstore stamp ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.09 USD | See Full Description |
| 16. | Krantz, Judith Scruples Two Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1993 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Binding Tight, Light Cosmetic Cover wear , edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.09 USD | See Full Description |
| 17. | Krantz, Judith Spring Collection Bantam Books 1997 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** bookstore stamp, Price: 1.09 USD | See Full Description |
| 18. | Krantz, Judith The Jewels of Tessa Kent Bantam Books 1998 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** bookstore stamp, Price: 1.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 19. | Krantz, Judith Till We Meet Again Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1992 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp, Binding Tight, Unmarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** Price: 1.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 20. | Krantz, Judith Till We Meet Again Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1992 Mass Market Paperback Good Tight binding, Light Cosmetic wear , edges and spine crisp, ** BOOK NOOK: A Family Run Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.19 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other Judith Krantz Listings |