|
|
John Sandford listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | Sandford, John Certain Prey BERKLEY EDITION, MARCH 1973 2002 Very Good Mass Market Paperback, Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , edges and spine crisp ** BOOK NOOK: A Family Run Brick & Mortar Bookstore-Online Since '99 ** Price: 1.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | Sandford, John Certain Prey Berkley 2000 Mass Market Paperback Good Tight Binding, Light cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine rubbed, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** bookstore stamp, typical thick paperback spine curl Price: 1.09 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | Sandford, John Certain Prey E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Berkley Pub Group 2000 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Binding Tight, Light cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, bookstore stamp ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | Sandford, John Certain Prey E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Berkley Pub Group 2000 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine crisp, unmarked text ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | Sandford, John Easy Prey Berkley Books 2001 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Very Good Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp, Binding Tight, Unmarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** Price: 1.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | Sandford, John Naked Prey (HC/DJ) E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Pub Group 2003 Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine Binding Tight, Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, Protective Boards, Dust Jacket ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** Price: 3.89 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | Sandford, John Secret Prey Berkley Books 1998 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** bookstore stamp, Price: 1.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | Sandford, John The Devil's Code (HC/DJ) E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Pub Group 2000 Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine Binding Tight, Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, Protective Boards, Dust Jacket ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** Price: 3.89 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | Sandford, John The Night Crew E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Berkley Pub Group 1998 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | Sandford, John The Night Crew E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Berkley Pub Group 1998 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.19 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other John Sandford Listings |