Portales Book Nook Home

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword


 

Jayne Krentz listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.

Click to view full description

 1. Krentz, Jayne Ann  Deep Waters (HC/DJ)
New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1997 First Edition Stated Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine
Tight Binding, Light cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp, , UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 3.89 USD
See Full
Description
 2. Krentz, Jayne Ann  Eclipse Bay
New York, New York, U.S.A. Jove Pubns 2000 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp, Binding Tight, Protective Wrappers ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 **
Price: 1.69 USD
See Full
Description
 3. Krentz, Jayne Ann  Eclipse Bay
New York, New York, U.S.A. Jove Pubns 2000 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp, Binding Tight, Protective Wrappers ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 **
Price: 1.69 USD
See Full
Description
 4. Krentz, Jayne Ann  Eclipse Bay
New York, New York, U.S.A. Jove Pubns 2000 Mass Market Paperback Good
Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp , Binding Tight, Protective Wrappers ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 **
Price: 1.69 USD
See Full
Description
 5. Krentz, Jayne Ann  Family Man
New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1996 Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Binding Tight, Light Cosmetic Cover wear , edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** thick paperback spine curl
Price: 1.49 USD
See Full
Description
 6. Krentz, Jayne Ann  Flash
Bristol, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Pocket Star 1999 Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Tight Binding, Light Cover Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp, bookstore stamp ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.49 USD
See Full
Description
 7. Krentz, Jayne Ann  Hidden Talents
New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1993 Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp , Binding Tight, Protective Wrappers ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 **
Price: 1.49 USD
See Full
Description
 8. Krentz, Jayne Ann  Lady's Choice
Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Harlequin Books 1997 Very Good
Mass Market Paperback, Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp, ** BOOK NOOK: A Family Run Brick & Mortar Bookstore-Online Since '99 **
Price: 1.89 USD
See Full
Description
 9. Krentz, Jayne Ann  Legacy
Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Harlequin Books 1996 Very Good
Mass Market Paperback, Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , edges and spine crisp ** BOOK NOOK: A Family Run Brick & Mortar Bookstore-Online Since '99 **
Price: 1.49 USD
See Full
Description
 10. Krentz, Jayne Ann  Legacy
Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Harlequin Books 1996 Mass Market Paperback Good
Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp , Binding Tight, Protective Wrappers ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** mild spine curl
Price: 1.19 USD
See Full
Description
 11. Krentz, Jayne Ann  Man With a Past
New York, New York, U.S.A. Mira Books 2000 Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp , Binding Tight, Protective Wrappers ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** mild spine curl
Price: 1.49 USD
See Full
Description
 12. Krentz, Jayne Ann  Perfect Partners
New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1996 Mass Market Paperback
Tight Binding, Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine rubbed ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.00 USD
See Full
Description
 13. Krentz, Jayne Ann  Sharp Edges
Bristol, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Pocket Star 1998 Mass Market Paperback Good
Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine rubbed, Binding Tight, Protective Wrappers ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 **
Price: 1.19 USD
See Full
Description
 14. Krentz, Jayne Ann  Silver Linings
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Simon & Schuster, 1991
Mass Market Paperback. MMPB, tight binding, cosmetic cover wear, square, edges rubbed, bright and glossy && BOOK NOOK: A Real Bookstore &&
Price: 1.09 USD
See Full
Description
 15. Krentz, Jayne Ann  Soft Focus
New York, New York, U.S.A. Jove Pubns 2000 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Near Fine
Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp, Binding Tight, Protective Wrappers ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 **
Price: 1.89 USD
See Full
Description
 16. Krentz, Jayne Ann  The Cowboy
New York, New York, U.S.A. Mira Books 1999 Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Binding Tight, Light Cosmetic Cover wear , edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.19 USD
See Full
Description
 17. Krentz, Jayne Ann  The Golden Chance
New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1992 Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine rubbed ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.09 USD
See Full
Description
 18. Krentz, Jayne Ann  The Ties That Bind
New York, New York, U.S.A. Mira Books 2002 Very Good
Mass Market Paperback, Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , edges and spine crisp ** BOOK NOOK: A Family Run Brick & Mortar Bookstore-Online Since '99 **
Price: 1.69 USD
See Full
Description
 19. Krentz, Jayne Ann  The Ties That Bind
New York, New York, U.S.A. Mira Books 2002 Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Binding Tight, Light Cosmetic Cover wear , edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.19 USD
See Full
Description
 20. Krentz, Jayne Ann  The Wedding Night
New York, New York, U.S.A. Mira Books 2001 Very Good
Mass Market Paperback, Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , edges and spine crisp ** BOOK NOOK: A Family Run Brick & Mortar Bookstore-Online Since '99 **
Price: 1.69 USD
See Full
Description

<<< Jasmine CresswellJean Auel >>>


Try these sites for other Jayne Krentz Listings

Tenbestbooks.com
Orlandobooksetc.com
Bethanys-heart.com
Wintertimebooks.com
Anybook.biz
Montclairbookcenter.com
Mysterymikes.com
Zumabooks.com
Oldprintbooks.com
Dlpearsonbooks.com
Sddall.com
Back2books.tv
Tuckerstomes.com
Browniesbooksales.com
Cupboardmaker.com
Redstonecollectiblesonline.com
Abooktrader.com
Cardinalbooks.com
Thebookrefuge.com
Bestpricedbooks.net
Blossombooks.co.uk
Winklesbooks.com
Deozama.com
Zouchbooks.com
Johnmurraysbooks.com
Bookcrazy.us
Guildbooks.com
Madaboutbooksonline.com
Valsbooks.com
Asusedbooks.com
Covertocoverbooks.ca
Thebookishpelican.net
Montrealbookcircle.com
Maatbookrooms.com
Yesterdaysmuse.com
Echosbooks.com
Crazyladybooks.com
Westcoastbooks.co.uk
Desertpueblobooks.com
Scifietc.com
Bookz.ca
Bookfaerie.com
Bookmarcsonline.com
Tbkbookstore.com
Dicksriverrunbooks.com

 

This page built by ChrisLands.com.
eCommerce Web Hosting Solutions