|
|
Jayne Krentz listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | Krentz, Jayne Ann Deep Waters (HC/DJ) New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1997 First Edition Stated Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine Tight Binding, Light cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp, , UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 3.89 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | Krentz, Jayne Ann Eclipse Bay New York, New York, U.S.A. Jove Pubns 2000 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Very Good Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp, Binding Tight, Protective Wrappers ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** Price: 1.69 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | Krentz, Jayne Ann Eclipse Bay New York, New York, U.S.A. Jove Pubns 2000 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Very Good Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp, Binding Tight, Protective Wrappers ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** Price: 1.69 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | Krentz, Jayne Ann Eclipse Bay New York, New York, U.S.A. Jove Pubns 2000 Mass Market Paperback Good Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp , Binding Tight, Protective Wrappers ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** Price: 1.69 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | Krentz, Jayne Ann Family Man New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1996 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Binding Tight, Light Cosmetic Cover wear , edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** thick paperback spine curl Price: 1.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | Krentz, Jayne Ann Flash Bristol, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Pocket Star 1999 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cover Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp, bookstore stamp ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | Krentz, Jayne Ann Hidden Talents New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1993 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp , Binding Tight, Protective Wrappers ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** Price: 1.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | Krentz, Jayne Ann Lady's Choice Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Harlequin Books 1997 Very Good Mass Market Paperback, Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp, ** BOOK NOOK: A Family Run Brick & Mortar Bookstore-Online Since '99 ** Price: 1.89 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | Krentz, Jayne Ann Legacy Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Harlequin Books 1996 Very Good Mass Market Paperback, Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , edges and spine crisp ** BOOK NOOK: A Family Run Brick & Mortar Bookstore-Online Since '99 ** Price: 1.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | Krentz, Jayne Ann Legacy Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Harlequin Books 1996 Mass Market Paperback Good Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp , Binding Tight, Protective Wrappers ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** mild spine curl Price: 1.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 11. | Krentz, Jayne Ann Man With a Past New York, New York, U.S.A. Mira Books 2000 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp , Binding Tight, Protective Wrappers ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** mild spine curl Price: 1.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 12. | Krentz, Jayne Ann Perfect Partners New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1996 Mass Market Paperback Tight Binding, Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine rubbed ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 13. | Krentz, Jayne Ann Sharp Edges Bristol, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Pocket Star 1998 Mass Market Paperback Good Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine rubbed, Binding Tight, Protective Wrappers ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** Price: 1.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 14. | Krentz, Jayne Ann Silver Linings New York, NY, U.S.A.: Simon & Schuster, 1991 Mass Market Paperback. MMPB, tight binding, cosmetic cover wear, square, edges rubbed, bright and glossy && BOOK NOOK: A Real Bookstore && Price: 1.09 USD | See Full Description |
| 15. | Krentz, Jayne Ann Soft Focus New York, New York, U.S.A. Jove Pubns 2000 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp, Binding Tight, Protective Wrappers ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** Price: 1.89 USD | See Full Description |
| 16. | Krentz, Jayne Ann The Cowboy New York, New York, U.S.A. Mira Books 1999 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Binding Tight, Light Cosmetic Cover wear , edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 17. | Krentz, Jayne Ann The Golden Chance New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1992 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine rubbed ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.09 USD | See Full Description |
| 18. | Krentz, Jayne Ann The Ties That Bind New York, New York, U.S.A. Mira Books 2002 Very Good Mass Market Paperback, Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , edges and spine crisp ** BOOK NOOK: A Family Run Brick & Mortar Bookstore-Online Since '99 ** Price: 1.69 USD | See Full Description |
| 19. | Krentz, Jayne Ann The Ties That Bind New York, New York, U.S.A. Mira Books 2002 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Binding Tight, Light Cosmetic Cover wear , edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 20. | Krentz, Jayne Ann The Wedding Night New York, New York, U.S.A. Mira Books 2001 Very Good Mass Market Paperback, Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , edges and spine crisp ** BOOK NOOK: A Family Run Brick & Mortar Bookstore-Online Since '99 ** Price: 1.69 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other Jayne Krentz Listings |