|
|
Janelle Taylor listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | Taylor, Janelle Anything for Love E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Kensington Pub Corp 1995 Mass Market Paperback Reader Copy Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine rubbed ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** spine curl Price: 1.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | Taylor, Janelle Defiant Hearts E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Kensington Pub Corp 1997 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine crisp, bookstore stamp, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | Taylor, Janelle Defiant Hearts E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Kensington Pub Corp 1997 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback, Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore-Online Since '99 ** Price: 1.69 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | Taylor, Janelle First Love Wild Love New York, NY, U.S.A.: Kensington Publishing Corporation, 1984 MMPB, tight binding, square, bookstore stamp, wrappers scuffed, hint of spine curling Price: 1.09 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | Taylor, Janelle First Love Wild Love New York, NY, U.S.A.: Kensington Publishing Corporation, 1984 MMPB, tight binding, cosmetic cover wear, spine curl, spine creases && Book Nook: A Real Bookstore && Price: 1.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | Taylor, Janelle First Love, Wild Love E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Kensington Pub Corp 1993 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine crisp, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | Taylor, Janelle Follow the Wind New York, NY, U.S.A.: Kensington Publishing Corporation, 1991 MMPB, light cover wear, bright and glossy, edges rubbed Price: 1.09 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | Taylor, Janelle Follow the Wind E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Kensington Pub Corp 1991 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine crisp, bookstore stamp, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | Taylor, Janelle Forever Ecstasy New York, NY, U.S.A.: Kensington Publishing Corporation, 1991 MMPB, light cover wear, lower spine worn, reader creases, rear cover worn Price: 1.01 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | Taylor, Janelle Golden Torment E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Kensington Pub Corp 1992 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine crisp ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 11. | Taylor, Janelle Kiss of the Night Wind New York, New York, U.S.A. Kensington Publishing Corporation 1989 Mass Market Paperback Acceptable Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear & creases, edges and spine rubbed, , UNnmarked text ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** spine curl Price: 1.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 12. | Taylor, Janelle Love Me with Fury New York, NY, U.S.A.: Kensington Publishing Corporation, 1983 MMPB, light cover wear, bright and glossy, Price: 1.09 USD | See Full Description |
| 13. | Taylor, Janelle Love Me with Fury New York, New York, U.S.A. Kensington Publishing Corporation 1983 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Binding Tight, Light Cosmetic wear, square, edges and spine rubbed , Unmarked Text ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.69 USD | See Full Description |
| 14. | Taylor, Janelle Moondust and Madness New York, New York, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1986 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine crisp, bookstore stamp, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 15. | Taylor, Janelle Moondust and Madness New York, New York, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1986 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light cosmetic wear , edges and spine rubbed, unmarked text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 16. | Taylor, Janelle Passions Wild and Free New York, New York, U.S.A. Kensington Publishing Corporation 1988 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine rubbed ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 17. | Taylor, Janelle Promise Me Forever New York, NY, U.S.A.: Kensington Publishing Corporation, 1992 MMPB, light cover wear, lower spine worn, reader creases, Price: 1.01 USD | See Full Description |
| 18. | Taylor, Janelle Promise Me Forever New York, NY, U.S.A.: Kensington Publishing Corporation, 1992 MMPB, tight binding, cosmetic cover wear, square && Book Nook: A Real Bookstore && Price: 1.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 19. | Taylor, Janelle Savage Conquest New York, New York, U.S.A. Kensington Publishing Corporation 1985 Good Cosmetic wear and creases , edges and spine rubbed, tight binding, pages age toned ** BOOK NOOK: A Family Run Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 20. | Taylor, Janelle Sweet Savage Heart E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Kensington Pub Corp 1993 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine crisp ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.49 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other Janelle Taylor Listings |