Portales Book Nook Home

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword


 

Janelle Taylor listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.

Click to view full description

 1. Taylor, Janelle  Anything for Love
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Kensington Pub Corp 1995 Mass Market Paperback Reader Copy
Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine rubbed ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** spine curl
Price: 1.00 USD
See Full
Description
 2. Taylor, Janelle  Defiant Hearts
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Kensington Pub Corp 1997 Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine crisp, bookstore stamp, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.19 USD
See Full
Description
 3. Taylor, Janelle  Defiant Hearts
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Kensington Pub Corp 1997 Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Mass Market Paperback, Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore-Online Since '99 **
Price: 1.69 USD
See Full
Description
 4. Taylor, Janelle  First Love Wild Love
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Kensington Publishing Corporation, 1984
MMPB, tight binding, square, bookstore stamp, wrappers scuffed, hint of spine curling
Price: 1.09 USD
See Full
Description
 5. Taylor, Janelle  First Love Wild Love
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Kensington Publishing Corporation, 1984
MMPB, tight binding, cosmetic cover wear, spine curl, spine creases && Book Nook: A Real Bookstore &&
Price: 1.00 USD
See Full
Description
 6. Taylor, Janelle  First Love, Wild Love
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Kensington Pub Corp 1993 Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine crisp, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.49 USD
See Full
Description
 7. Taylor, Janelle  Follow the Wind
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Kensington Publishing Corporation, 1991
MMPB, light cover wear, bright and glossy, edges rubbed
Price: 1.09 USD
See Full
Description
 8. Taylor, Janelle  Follow the Wind
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Kensington Pub Corp 1991 Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine crisp, bookstore stamp, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.19 USD
See Full
Description
 9. Taylor, Janelle  Forever Ecstasy
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Kensington Publishing Corporation, 1991
MMPB, light cover wear, lower spine worn, reader creases, rear cover worn
Price: 1.01 USD
See Full
Description
 10. Taylor, Janelle  Golden Torment
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Kensington Pub Corp 1992 Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine crisp ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.49 USD
See Full
Description
 11. Taylor, Janelle  Kiss of the Night Wind
New York, New York, U.S.A. Kensington Publishing Corporation 1989 Mass Market Paperback Acceptable
Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear & creases, edges and spine rubbed, , UNnmarked text ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** spine curl
Price: 1.00 USD
See Full
Description
 12. Taylor, Janelle  Love Me with Fury
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Kensington Publishing Corporation, 1983
MMPB, light cover wear, bright and glossy,
Price: 1.09 USD
See Full
Description
 13. Taylor, Janelle  Love Me with Fury
New York, New York, U.S.A. Kensington Publishing Corporation 1983 Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Binding Tight, Light Cosmetic wear, square, edges and spine rubbed , Unmarked Text ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.69 USD
See Full
Description
 14. Taylor, Janelle  Moondust and Madness
New York, New York, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1986 Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine crisp, bookstore stamp, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.19 USD
See Full
Description
 15. Taylor, Janelle  Moondust and Madness
New York, New York, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1986 Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Tight Binding, Light cosmetic wear , edges and spine rubbed, unmarked text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.49 USD
See Full
Description
 16. Taylor, Janelle  Passions Wild and Free
New York, New York, U.S.A. Kensington Publishing Corporation 1988 Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine rubbed ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.19 USD
See Full
Description
 17. Taylor, Janelle  Promise Me Forever
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Kensington Publishing Corporation, 1992
MMPB, light cover wear, lower spine worn, reader creases,
Price: 1.01 USD
See Full
Description
 18. Taylor, Janelle  Promise Me Forever
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Kensington Publishing Corporation, 1992
MMPB, tight binding, cosmetic cover wear, square && Book Nook: A Real Bookstore &&
Price: 1.00 USD
See Full
Description
 19. Taylor, Janelle  Savage Conquest
New York, New York, U.S.A. Kensington Publishing Corporation 1985 Good
Cosmetic wear and creases , edges and spine rubbed, tight binding, pages age toned ** BOOK NOOK: A Family Run Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.19 USD
See Full
Description
 20. Taylor, Janelle  Sweet Savage Heart
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Kensington Pub Corp 1993 Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine crisp ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.49 USD
See Full
Description

<<< Jane YolenJanet Dailey >>>


Try these sites for other Janelle Taylor Listings

Orlandobooksetc.com
Bethanys-heart.com
Wintertimebooks.com
Montclairbookcenter.com
Zumabooks.com
Dlpearsonbooks.com
Sddall.com
Browniesbooksales.com
Abooktrader.com
Cardinalbooks.com
Thebookrefuge.com
Cozybookcellar.com
Winklesbooks.com
Deozama.com
Johnmurraysbooks.com
Guildbooks.com
Asusedbooks.com
Covertocoverbooks.ca
Yesterdaysmuse.com
Echosbooks.com
Crazyladybooks.com
Bookz.ca
Bookfaerie.com
Bookmarcsonline.com
Tbkbookstore.com
Lifeisgoodbooks.com
Aurorasusedbooks.com
Perfectpinesbooks.com
Mistymorninbooks.com
Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
Globalmediaoutlet.com
Jondalbook.com
Danabooksonline.com
Madelinewest.biz
Idahojims.com
Rivalbooks.net
Books4you.net
Dianesbooksandnovelties.com
Dauntlessbooks.com
Mellonsbooks.co.uk
Thebookshop.com
Fleamarketbooks.com
Maplehillbooks.com
Astronomybook.net
Bpcbooks.com

 

This page built by ChrisLands.com.
eCommerce Web Hosting Solutions