|
|
James Patterson listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | Patterson, James 5th Horseman (Large Print Edition) Little Brown 2006 Near Fine Near Fine Hardcover book , Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear, square, edges and spine crisp, ** BOOK NOOK: A Family Run Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** COMPLETE TITLE: 5th Horseman (Large Print Edition) Price: 10.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | Patterson, James Kiss the Girls Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Warner Books Inc 1995 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.09 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | Patterson, James Kiss the Girls Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Warner Books Inc 1995 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine crisp, unmarked text ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.89 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | Patterson, James Kiss the Girls Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Warner Books Inc 1995 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Binding tight, Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine rubbed, , UNMarked Text ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** Price: 1.09 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | Patterson, James Kiss The Girls Warner Books 1997 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Very Good Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp, Tight Binding, Unmarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** Price: 1.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | Patterson, James London Bridges (LARGE PRINT) Little Brown 2004 Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine Binding Tight, Light Cosmetic wear, square, edges and spine crisp, boards bright, UNMarked Text ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Protective Dust Jacket Price: 5.89 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | Patterson, James Maximum Ride: The Angel Experiment (HC/DJ) Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Little Brown & Co 2005 Reprint Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp, Binding Tight, Protective Boards, Dust Jacket ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** Price: 8.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | Patterson, James Pop Goes the Weasel (HC/DJ) Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Little Brown & Co 1999 Hard Cover Very Good Very Good Ex-Library Tight Binding, Light cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp, , UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** EXLIBRARY COPY with usual markings Price: 3.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | Patterson, James Roses Are Red New York, NY, U.S.A.: Hardcover, Little Brown, 2000 BCE. Hardcover with Dust Jacket, bright and glossy, clean edgepapers, unmarked text, square, tight binding, light shelf wear Price: 3.95 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | Patterson, James Roses Are Red New York, NY, U.S.A.: Little Brown & Company, 2000 BCE. Hardcover with Dust Jacket, bright and glossy, clean edgepapers, unmarked text, square, tight binding, light shelf wear Price: 3.95 USD | See Full Description |
| 11. | Patterson, James Roses Are Red (HC/DJ) Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Little Brown 2000 BCE Hard Cover Very Good Very Good Tight Binding, Light cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp, , UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 3.69 USD | See Full Description |
| 12. | Patterson, James The Midnight Club Warner Books 1999 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp, Tight Binding, Unmarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** Price: 1.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 13. | Patterson, James When The Wind Blows Hardcover, Little Brown, 1998 Hardcover with Dust Jacket, bright and glossy, clean edgepapers, unmarked text, square, tight binding, light shelf wear Price: 3.69 USD | See Full Description |
| 14. | Patterson, James When the Wind Blows Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Warner Books Inc 1999 Reprint Very Good Mass market paperback,Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp, Binding Tight, ** BOOK NOOK: A Family Run Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.89 USD | See Full Description |
| 15. | Patterson, James; De Jonge, Peter The Beach House (HC/DJ) Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Little Brown & Co 2002 First Edition Stated Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine Tight Binding, Light cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp, , UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** protective Dust Jacket, Unclipped Price Price: 3.89 USD | See Full Description |
| 16. | Patterson, James; De Jonge, Peter The Beach House (HC/DJ) Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Little Brown & Co 2002 Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine Light Shelf wear, edges and spine crisp, Binding Tight, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** Protective Dust Jacket, Unclipped Price Dust Jacket Price: 3.89 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other James Patterson Listings |