Portales Book Nook Home

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword


 

James Patterson listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.

Click to view full description

 1. Patterson, James  5th Horseman (Large Print Edition)
Little Brown 2006 Near Fine Near Fine
Hardcover book , Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear, square, edges and spine crisp, ** BOOK NOOK: A Family Run Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** COMPLETE TITLE: 5th Horseman (Large Print Edition)
Price: 10.19 USD
See Full
Description
 2. Patterson, James  Kiss the Girls
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Warner Books Inc 1995 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Tight Binding, Light cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.09 USD
See Full
Description
 3. Patterson, James  Kiss the Girls
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Warner Books Inc 1995 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine
Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine crisp, unmarked text ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.89 USD
See Full
Description
 4. Patterson, James  Kiss the Girls
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Warner Books Inc 1995 Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Binding tight, Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine rubbed, , UNMarked Text ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 **
Price: 1.09 USD
See Full
Description
 5. Patterson, James  Kiss The Girls
Warner Books 1997 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp, Tight Binding, Unmarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 **
Price: 1.19 USD
See Full
Description
 6. Patterson, James  London Bridges (LARGE PRINT)
Little Brown 2004 Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine
Binding Tight, Light Cosmetic wear, square, edges and spine crisp, boards bright, UNMarked Text ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Protective Dust Jacket
Price: 5.89 USD
See Full
Description
 7. Patterson, James  Maximum Ride: The Angel Experiment (HC/DJ)
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Little Brown & Co 2005 Reprint Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine
Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp, Binding Tight, Protective Boards, Dust Jacket ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 **
Price: 8.49 USD
See Full
Description
 8. Patterson, James  Pop Goes the Weasel (HC/DJ)
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Little Brown & Co 1999 Hard Cover Very Good Very Good Ex-Library
Tight Binding, Light cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp, , UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** EXLIBRARY COPY with usual markings
Price: 3.19 USD
See Full
Description
 9. Patterson, James  Roses Are Red
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Hardcover, Little Brown, 2000
BCE. Hardcover with Dust Jacket, bright and glossy, clean edgepapers, unmarked text, square, tight binding, light shelf wear
Price: 3.95 USD
See Full
Description
 10. Patterson, James  Roses Are Red
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Little Brown & Company, 2000
BCE. Hardcover with Dust Jacket, bright and glossy, clean edgepapers, unmarked text, square, tight binding, light shelf wear
Price: 3.95 USD
See Full
Description
 11. Patterson, James  Roses Are Red (HC/DJ)
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Little Brown 2000 BCE Hard Cover Very Good Very Good
Tight Binding, Light cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp, , UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 3.69 USD
See Full
Description
 12. Patterson, James  The Midnight Club
Warner Books 1999 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Near Fine
Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp, Tight Binding, Unmarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 **
Price: 1.19 USD
See Full
Description
 13. Patterson, James  When The Wind Blows
Hardcover, Little Brown, 1998
Hardcover with Dust Jacket, bright and glossy, clean edgepapers, unmarked text, square, tight binding, light shelf wear
Price: 3.69 USD
See Full
Description
 14. Patterson, James  When the Wind Blows
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Warner Books Inc 1999 Reprint Very Good
Mass market paperback,Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp, Binding Tight, ** BOOK NOOK: A Family Run Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.89 USD
See Full
Description
 15. Patterson, James; De Jonge, Peter  The Beach House (HC/DJ)
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Little Brown & Co 2002 First Edition Stated Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine
Tight Binding, Light cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp, , UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** protective Dust Jacket, Unclipped Price
Price: 3.89 USD
See Full
Description
 16. Patterson, James; De Jonge, Peter  The Beach House (HC/DJ)
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Little Brown & Co 2002 Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine
Light Shelf wear, edges and spine crisp, Binding Tight, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** Protective Dust Jacket, Unclipped Price Dust Jacket
Price: 3.89 USD
See Full
Description

<<< James MichenerJames Redfield >>>


Try these sites for other James Patterson Listings

Tenbestbooks.com
Treasureschristianbooks.com
Classiceducation.net
Orlandobooksetc.com
Bethanys-heart.com
Wintertimebooks.com
Anybook.biz
Montclairbookcenter.com
Three-spires.com
Hessaybooks.co.uk
Bnguffey.com
Mysterymikes.com
Zumabooks.com
Dlpearsonbooks.com
Sddall.com
Patbookman.net
Back2books.tv
Eastridingbooks.co.uk
Tuckerstomes.com
Colporteurbooks.com
Film-tvtieins.com
Browniesbooksales.com
Cupboardmaker.com
Abooktrader.com
Thebookrefuge.com
Cozybookcellar.com
Blossombooks.co.uk
Winklesbooks.com
Deozama.com
Zouchbooks.com
Johnmurraysbooks.com
Albabooks.com
Boothbooks.com
Perfectcirclebooks.com
Madaboutbooksonline.com
Valsbooks.com
Asusedbooks.com
Covertocoverbooks.ca
Thebookishpelican.net
Tephies.com
Yesterdaysmuse.com
Echosbooks.com
Crazyladybooks.com
Pilgrimreaderbooks.com
Lastwordbooks.biz

 

This page built by ChrisLands.com.
eCommerce Web Hosting Solutions