|
|
Fred Saberhagen listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | Saberhagen, Fred Berserker Man New York, New York, U.S.A. Tor Books 1992 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp, Tight Binding, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** Price: 1.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | Saberhagen, Fred Berserker's Planet #147 Daw Books 1975 First Printing Stated Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Tight Binding, little cosmetic wear , edges and spine crisp, unmarked text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** First Daw Printing Price: 3.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | Saberhagen, Fred Changeling Earth Daw Books 1973 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Tight Binding, little cosmetic wear , edges and spine crisp, unmarked text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** 10th Daw Printing Price: 1.69 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | Saberhagen, Fred Fourth Book of Lost Swords: Farslayer's Story New York, New York, U.S.A. Tor Books 1990 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Tight Binding, UNmarked text, square, light shelf wear, edges and spine crisp, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | Saberhagen, Fred Love Conquers All New York, New York, U.S.A. Ace Books 1979 Mass Market Paperback Good Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine rubbed, UNMarked Text, Protective wrappers, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - online since -99 ** MMPB Price: 1.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | Saberhagen, Fred Octagon New York, New York, U.S.A. Baen Books 1987 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, square, light wear, edges and spine crisp, bright wrappers, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | Saberhagen, Fred The Black Mountains Ace #06615 1971 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Tight Binding, little cosmetic wear , edges and spine crisp, unmarked text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 2.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | Saberhagen, Fred The Black Mountains Great Britain Universal-Tandem 1971 Mass Market Paperback Good Tight Binding, light cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine rubbed, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.69 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | Saberhagen, Fred The Book of Saberhagen #136 Daw Books 1975 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Tight Binding, little cosmetic wear , edges and spine crisp, unmarked text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** First Daw Printing Price: 2.89 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | Saberhagen, Fred The Mask of the Sun New York, New York, U.S.A. Tor Books Good Mass Market Paperback, 1991, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine rubbed, UNMarked Text, , bookstore stamp, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.69 USD | See Full Description |
| 11. | Saberhagen, Fred The Veils of Azlaroc Otherworlds Club 1978 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp, Tight Binding, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** Price: 1.89 USD | See Full Description |
| 12. | Saberhagen, Fred The Water of Thought New York, New York, U.S.A. mass market PB TOR 1985 Mass Market Paperback Good no text marks; moderate wear; reader copy Price: 1.09 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other Fred Saberhagen Listings |