|
|
Frank Herbert listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | Herbert, Frank Destination: Void Berkley Books 1982 Mass Market Paperback Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine rubbed, bookstore stamp, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Thick Paperback Spine Curl Price: 1.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | Herbert, Frank Dune Messiah Berkley Books 1984 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Good Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine rubbed, Binding Tight, Unmarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** Price: 1.09 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | Herbert, Frank God Emperor of Dune Pocket Books 1981 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | Herbert, Frank Hellstrom's Hive Bantam Books 1982 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Very Good Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, Protective wrappers, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - online since -99 ** MMPB Price: 1.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | Herbert, Frank The Book of Frank Herbert #39 Daw Books 1973 First Printing Stated Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Tight Binding, little cosmetic wear , edges and spine crisp, unmarked text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** First Daw Printing Price: 2.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | Herbert, Frank The Dosadi Experiment Berkley Books 1986 Mass Market Paperback Good Binding Tight, normal cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine rubbed, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** bookstore stamp, Price: 1.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | Herbert, Frank The Eyes of Heisenberg Berkley Books Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback, 1984, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine rubbed, UNMarked Text, , bookstore stamp, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.89 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | Herbert, Frank The Eyes of Heisenberg Berkley Books 1966 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Binding Tight, Light Cosmetic Cover wear , square, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | Herbert, Frank The Eyes of Heisenberg (1966) Berkley Medallion 1966 Mass Market Paperback Good Light to Moderate Cosmetic wear, edges and spine rubbed, UNMarked Text, Protective wrappers, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - online since -99 ** MMPB, Price: 1.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | Herbert, Frank The White Plague Berkley Books 1983 Mass Market Paperback Good Binding Tight, normal cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine rubbed, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** bookstore stamp, Price: 1.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 11. | Herbert, Frank The White Plague Berkley Books 1983 Mass Market Paperback Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine rubbed ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 12. | Herbert, Frank The Worlds of Frank Herbert Ace Books 1971 Mass Market Paperback Binding Tight, normal cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine rubbed, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** bookstore stamp, spine taped, pages age toned Price: 1.19 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other Frank Herbert Listings |