Portales Book Nook Home

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword


 

Frances Keyes listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.

Click to view full description

 1. Frances Parkinson Keyes  Blue Camellia
Crest Book #r528 Third Crest Printing 1962 market PB
cover wear/creases; tight binding; bookstore stamp;
Price: 1.19 USD
See Full
Description
 2. Frances Parkinson Keyes  I, The King
Fawcett Crest C1967 mass market PB
cover wear/creases; tight binding; bookstore stamp
Price: 1.01 USD
See Full
Description
 3. Frances Parkinson Keyes  I, The King
Fawcett Crest C1967 mass market PB
cover wear/creases; tight binding; bookstore stamp
Price: 1.01 USD
See Full
Description
 4. Frances Parkinson Keyes  Lady Blanche Farm
Paperback Library 1969 mass market PB
light cover wear/creases; tight binding
Price: 1.69 USD
See Full
Description
 5. Frances Parkinson Keyes  Roses In December
Avon 1966 mass market PB
cover wear/creases; tight binding; bookstore stamp; 352pp
Price: 1.29 USD
See Full
Description
 6. FRANCES PARKINSON KEYES  Senator Marlow's Daughter
MMPB, Avon, 1968
Avon 1968 mass market PB. RARE TITLE: light cover wear/creases; tight binding; bookstore stamp
Price: 5.95 USD
See Full
Description
 7. Frances Parkinson Keyes  Station Wagon In Spain
Fawcett Crest mass market PB
light to moderate cover creases/wear; tight binding; bookstore stamp;
Price: 0.74 USD
See Full
Description
 8. Frances Parkinson Keyes  Sylvia Cary
paperback Library 1969 mass market PB
light cover wear/creases; tight binding
Price: 1.69 USD
See Full
Description
 9. Frances Parkinson Keyes  The Career of David Noble
Lancer 1967 mass market PB E-Z Read Edition
cover wear/creases; loose glue; bookstore stamp
Price: 1.95 USD
See Full
Description
 10. Frances Parkinson Keyes  The Explorer
Fawcett Crest mass market PB
reader copy; MORE AND RARE
Price: 1.01 USD
See Full
Description
 11. Frances Parkinson Keyes  The Explorer
Fawcett Crest mass market PB
reader copy; MORE AND RARE
Price: 1.01 USD
See Full
Description
 12. Frances Parkinson Keyes  The Heritage
Fawcett Crest mass market PB
light to moderate cover creases/wear; tight binding; bookstore stamp;
Price: 1.01 USD
See Full
Description
 13. Frances Parkinson Keyes  The Restless Lady
Signet 1968 mass market PB
light cover wear; tight binding; bookstore stamp MORE AND RARE
Price: 2.69 USD
See Full
Description
 14. Frances Parkinson Keyes  The Royal Box
Avon mass market PB
reader copy; MORE AND RARE
Price: 1.01 USD
See Full
Description
 15. Frances Parkinson Keyes  The Royal Box
Avon mass market PB
reader copy; MORE AND RARE
Price: 1.01 USD
See Full
Description
 16. Keyes, Frances Parkinson  Along a Little Way
Dell Publishing 1962 Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Binding Tight, Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine rubbed, UNMarked Text, Protective wrappers, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** pages age toned
Price: 3.49 USD
See Full
Description
 17. Keyes, Frances Parkinson  Blue Camellia
Julian Messner 1957 Hard Cover Good
Binding Tight, Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine rounded, UNMarked Text, Protective Boards, upper/lower spine bumped, owner name inside front pastedown, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 **
Price: 2.89 USD
See Full
Description
 18. Keyes, Frances Parkinson  I, The King
Hardcover, McGraw-Hill, 1966
BCE. Hardcover, Dust Jacket, clean edgepapers, unmarked text, square, tight binding, light shelf wear , DJ scuffed and chipped along its edges, blue boards, corner bumps
Price: 3.89 USD
See Full
Description
 19. Keyes, Frances Parkinson  Roses in December
Avon Books 1965 Mass Market Paperback Good
Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and
Price: 1.49 USD
See Full
Description
 20. Keyes, Frances Parkinson  The Explorer
Hardcover, McGraw-Hill, 1964
Hardcover, tight binding, light shelf wear, corner/edge bumps, clean edgepapers, square, unmarked text,
Price: 2.95 USD
See Full
Description

<<< Frances BurnettFrancine Pascal >>>


Try these sites for other Frances Keyes Listings

Tenbestbooks.com
Orlandobooksetc.com
Sugartreebooks.com
Bethanys-heart.com
Wintertimebooks.com
Anybook.biz
Mrmacbooks.co.uk
Montclairbookcenter.com
Three-spires.com
Hessaybooks.co.uk
Bnguffey.com
Zumabooks.com
Oldprintbooks.com
Patbookman.net
Back2books.tv
Oldscrolls.com
Tuckerstomes.com
Browniesbooksales.com
Cupboardmaker.com
Boox.ca
Cardinalbooks.com
Thebookrefuge.com
Cozybookcellar.com
Blossombooks.co.uk
Deozama.com
Albabooks.com
Madaboutbooksonline.com
Covertocoverbooks.ca
Goodridgebooks.com
Thebookishpelican.net
Montrealbookcircle.com
Magdalenbooks.co.uk
Maatbookrooms.com
Yesterdaysmuse.com
Echosbooks.com
Pilgrimreaderbooks.com
Westcoastbooks.co.uk
Orphantreasures.com
Hobbitbooks.com
Goldringbooks.com
Nansbookshop.biz
Betterbookgetter.com
Texasbooklady.com
Thedustjacket.biz
Cotswoldinternetbooks.com

 

This page built by ChrisLands.com.
eCommerce Web Hosting Solutions