|
|
Frances Keyes listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | Frances Parkinson Keyes Blue Camellia Crest Book #r528 Third Crest Printing 1962 market PB cover wear/creases; tight binding; bookstore stamp; Price: 1.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | Frances Parkinson Keyes I, The King Fawcett Crest C1967 mass market PB cover wear/creases; tight binding; bookstore stamp Price: 1.01 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | Frances Parkinson Keyes I, The King Fawcett Crest C1967 mass market PB cover wear/creases; tight binding; bookstore stamp Price: 1.01 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | Frances Parkinson Keyes Lady Blanche Farm Paperback Library 1969 mass market PB light cover wear/creases; tight binding Price: 1.69 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | Frances Parkinson Keyes Roses In December Avon 1966 mass market PB cover wear/creases; tight binding; bookstore stamp; 352pp Price: 1.29 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | FRANCES PARKINSON KEYES Senator Marlow's Daughter MMPB, Avon, 1968 Avon 1968 mass market PB. RARE TITLE: light cover wear/creases; tight binding; bookstore stamp Price: 5.95 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | Frances Parkinson Keyes Station Wagon In Spain Fawcett Crest mass market PB light to moderate cover creases/wear; tight binding; bookstore stamp; Price: 0.74 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | Frances Parkinson Keyes Sylvia Cary paperback Library 1969 mass market PB light cover wear/creases; tight binding Price: 1.69 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | Frances Parkinson Keyes The Career of David Noble Lancer 1967 mass market PB E-Z Read Edition cover wear/creases; loose glue; bookstore stamp Price: 1.95 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | Frances Parkinson Keyes The Explorer Fawcett Crest mass market PB reader copy; MORE AND RARE Price: 1.01 USD | See Full Description |
| 11. | Frances Parkinson Keyes The Explorer Fawcett Crest mass market PB reader copy; MORE AND RARE Price: 1.01 USD | See Full Description |
| 12. | Frances Parkinson Keyes The Heritage Fawcett Crest mass market PB light to moderate cover creases/wear; tight binding; bookstore stamp; Price: 1.01 USD | See Full Description |
| 13. | Frances Parkinson Keyes The Restless Lady Signet 1968 mass market PB light cover wear; tight binding; bookstore stamp MORE AND RARE Price: 2.69 USD | See Full Description |
| 14. | Frances Parkinson Keyes The Royal Box Avon mass market PB reader copy; MORE AND RARE Price: 1.01 USD | See Full Description |
| 15. | Frances Parkinson Keyes The Royal Box Avon mass market PB reader copy; MORE AND RARE Price: 1.01 USD | See Full Description |
| 16. | Keyes, Frances Parkinson Along a Little Way Dell Publishing 1962 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Binding Tight, Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine rubbed, UNMarked Text, Protective wrappers, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** pages age toned Price: 3.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 17. | Keyes, Frances Parkinson Blue Camellia Julian Messner 1957 Hard Cover Good Binding Tight, Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine rounded, UNMarked Text, Protective Boards, upper/lower spine bumped, owner name inside front pastedown, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** Price: 2.89 USD | See Full Description |
| 18. | Keyes, Frances Parkinson I, The King Hardcover, McGraw-Hill, 1966 BCE. Hardcover, Dust Jacket, clean edgepapers, unmarked text, square, tight binding, light shelf wear , DJ scuffed and chipped along its edges, blue boards, corner bumps Price: 3.89 USD | See Full Description |
| 19. | Keyes, Frances Parkinson Roses in December Avon Books 1965 Mass Market Paperback Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and Price: 1.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 20. | Keyes, Frances Parkinson The Explorer Hardcover, McGraw-Hill, 1964 Hardcover, tight binding, light shelf wear, corner/edge bumps, clean edgepapers, square, unmarked text, Price: 2.95 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other Frances Keyes Listings |