Portales Book Nook Home

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword


 

Fletcher Knebel listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.

Click to view full description

 1. Knebel, Fletcher  Crossing in Berlin
Charter Books 1984 Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine crisp , bookstore stamp ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.49 USD
See Full
Description
 2. Knebel, Fletcher  Crossing in Berlin
Charter Books 1984 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine rubbed, UNMarked Text ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.00 USD
See Full
Description
 3. Knebel, Fletcher  Dark Horse
Pocket Books 1973 Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine rubbed, unmarked text ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.00 USD
See Full
Description
 4. Knebel, Fletcher  Night of Camp David
Bantam Books 1970 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Good
Tight Binding, Normal Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine rubbed, bookstore stamp, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.19 USD
See Full
Description
 5. Knebel, Fletcher  Night of Camp David
Bantam Books 1970 Mass Market Paperback Good
Tight Binding, Normal Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine rubbed, bookstore stamp, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.19 USD
See Full
Description
 6. Knebel, Fletcher  Night of Camp David
Bantam Books 1966 Mass Market Paperback Good
Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine rubbed, bookstore stamp ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** pages age toned
Price: 1.19 USD
See Full
Description
 7. Knebel, Fletcher  Night of Camp David (HC/DJ)
Harper & Row 1965 BCE Hard Cover Very Good Very Good
Binding Tight, Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp, Unmarked Text, protective boards and Dust Jacket ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 **
Price: 2.89 USD
See Full
Description
 8. Knebel, Fletcher  Seven Days in May
Bantam Books 1965 Mass Market Paperback Good
Tight Binding, Normal Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine rubbed, bookstore stamp, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.19 USD
See Full
Description
 9. Knebel, Fletcher  Seven Days in May
Bantam Books 1969 Mass Market Paperback Good
Tight Binding, Normal Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine rubbed, bookstore stamp, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** spine curl
Price: 1.19 USD
See Full
Description
 10. Knebel, Fletcher  The Bottom Line
Pocket Books 1976 Mass Market Paperback Good
Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.19 USD
See Full
Description
 11. Knebel, Fletcher  The Bottom Line (HC/DJ)
Doubleday & Company 1974 BCE Very Good Very Good
Hardcover Book, Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear, square, edges and lower crisp, ** BOOK NOOK: A Family Run Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** COMPLETE TITLE: The Bottom Line (HC/DJ)
Price: 3.19 USD
See Full
Description
 12. Knebel, Fletcher  The Zinzin Road (HC/DJ)
Doubleday & Company 1966 Hard Cover Very Good Very Good
Binding Tight, Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp , UNMarked Text, Protective Boards, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** Dust Jacket, BCE edition
Price: 2.89 USD
See Full
Description
 13. Knebel, Fletcher  Trespass
Pocket Books 1970 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine
Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine crisp, bookstore stamp ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** NO READER CREASES
Price: 1.49 USD
See Full
Description
 14. Knebel, Fletcher  Trespass (HC/DJ)
Doubleday & Company 1969 BCE Hard Cover Very Good Very Good
Binding Tight, Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, Protective Boards, Dust Jacket, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** Bright Dust Jacket
Price: 2.89 USD
See Full
Description
 15. Knebel, Fletcher  Trespass (HC/DJ)
Doubleday & Company 1958 BCE Hard Cover Very Good
Binding Tight, Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, Protective Boards, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 **
Price: 2.89 USD
See Full
Description
 16. Knebel, Fletcher & Charles Bailey II  Seven Days in May
Bantam Books 1963 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine rubbed, , bookstore stamp ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.19 USD
See Full
Description

<<< Fern MichaelsFlora Kidd >>>


Try these sites for other Fletcher Knebel Listings

Orlandobooksetc.com
Sugartreebooks.com
Wintertimebooks.com
Three-spires.com
Back2books.tv
Oldscrolls.com
Tuckerstomes.com
Browniesbooksales.com
Redstonecollectiblesonline.com
Abooktrader.com
Thebookrefuge.com
Cozybookcellar.com
Deozama.com
Johnmurraysbooks.com
Madaboutbooksonline.com
Asusedbooks.com
Covertocoverbooks.ca
Maatbookrooms.com
Echosbooks.com
Scifietc.com
Bookz.ca
Hawkbooks.com
Dicksriverrunbooks.com
Aurorasusedbooks.com
Celadorbooks.com
Booksofaurora.com
Mistymorninbooks.com
Globalmediaoutlet.com
Danabooksonline.com
Rivalbooks.net
Dianesbooksandnovelties.com
Dauntlessbooks.com
Bestbargainbook.com
Findersbooks.com
Maplehillbooks.com
Beasleybooks.com
Astronomybook.net
Meiserbooks.com
Grifnaud.com
Starrcatbooks.com
Nancysbooksonline.com
Taradisebooks.com
Thebookfiend.com
Bibliodisia.com
Frugalfamilybooks.com

 

This page built by ChrisLands.com.
eCommerce Web Hosting Solutions