|
|
Fletcher Knebel listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | Knebel, Fletcher Crossing in Berlin Charter Books 1984 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine crisp , bookstore stamp ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | Knebel, Fletcher Crossing in Berlin Charter Books 1984 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine rubbed, UNMarked Text ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | Knebel, Fletcher Dark Horse Pocket Books 1973 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine rubbed, unmarked text ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | Knebel, Fletcher Night of Camp David Bantam Books 1970 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Good Tight Binding, Normal Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine rubbed, bookstore stamp, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | Knebel, Fletcher Night of Camp David Bantam Books 1970 Mass Market Paperback Good Tight Binding, Normal Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine rubbed, bookstore stamp, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | Knebel, Fletcher Night of Camp David Bantam Books 1966 Mass Market Paperback Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine rubbed, bookstore stamp ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** pages age toned Price: 1.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | Knebel, Fletcher Night of Camp David (HC/DJ) Harper & Row 1965 BCE Hard Cover Very Good Very Good Binding Tight, Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp, Unmarked Text, protective boards and Dust Jacket ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** Price: 2.89 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | Knebel, Fletcher Seven Days in May Bantam Books 1965 Mass Market Paperback Good Tight Binding, Normal Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine rubbed, bookstore stamp, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | Knebel, Fletcher Seven Days in May Bantam Books 1969 Mass Market Paperback Good Tight Binding, Normal Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine rubbed, bookstore stamp, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** spine curl Price: 1.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | Knebel, Fletcher The Bottom Line Pocket Books 1976 Mass Market Paperback Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 11. | Knebel, Fletcher The Bottom Line (HC/DJ) Doubleday & Company 1974 BCE Very Good Very Good Hardcover Book, Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear, square, edges and lower crisp, ** BOOK NOOK: A Family Run Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** COMPLETE TITLE: The Bottom Line (HC/DJ) Price: 3.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 12. | Knebel, Fletcher The Zinzin Road (HC/DJ) Doubleday & Company 1966 Hard Cover Very Good Very Good Binding Tight, Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp , UNMarked Text, Protective Boards, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** Dust Jacket, BCE edition Price: 2.89 USD | See Full Description |
| 13. | Knebel, Fletcher Trespass Pocket Books 1970 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine crisp, bookstore stamp ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** NO READER CREASES Price: 1.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 14. | Knebel, Fletcher Trespass (HC/DJ) Doubleday & Company 1969 BCE Hard Cover Very Good Very Good Binding Tight, Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, Protective Boards, Dust Jacket, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** Bright Dust Jacket Price: 2.89 USD | See Full Description |
| 15. | Knebel, Fletcher Trespass (HC/DJ) Doubleday & Company 1958 BCE Hard Cover Very Good Binding Tight, Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, Protective Boards, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** Price: 2.89 USD | See Full Description |
| 16. | Knebel, Fletcher & Charles Bailey II Seven Days in May Bantam Books 1963 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine rubbed, , bookstore stamp ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.19 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other Fletcher Knebel Listings |