|
|
Fern Michaels listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | Dailey, Janet; Bedford, Deborah; McCall, Dinah; Michaels, Fern Homecoming Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. HarperCollins 1997 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback, Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp, ** BOOK NOOK: A Family Run Brick & Mortar Bookstore-Online Since '99 ** top wrapper corner clipped Price: 1.89 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | Michaels, Fern About Face (Large Print) Hardcover, Zebra Books/Kensington, 2003 Hard Cover Hardcover with DJ, FINE/FINE, Bright glossy DJ, very light shelf wear, tight binding, clean edgepapers, unmarked text, square LOOKS AND CREAKS LIKE A NEW BOOK &&& Large Print Edition, Carries Seal of Approval of N.A.V.H. Price: 11.89 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | Michaels, Fern Cinders to Satin New York, NY, U.S.A.: Ballantine Books, 1983 Mass Market Paperback Very Good MMPB, tight binding, light cover wear, square, bright and glossy VG Price: 1.09 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | Michaels, Fern Dear Emily New York, New York, U.S.A. Kensington Publishing Corporation 1995 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine crisp, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | Michaels, Fern Family Blessings POCKET BOOKS 2004 Reprint Very Good Mass Market Paperback, Tight Binding, Light cover wear, edges and spine crisp, ** BOOK NOOK: A Family Run Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 2.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | Michaels, Fern Family Blessings (HC/DJ) Atria Books 2004 Near Fine Near Fine Hardcover Book, Light Cosmetic wear, square, edges and spine crisp, ** BOOK NOOK: A Family Run Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** COMPLETE TITLE: Price: 3.89 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | Michaels, Fern Late Bloomer New York, New York, U.S.A. Simon & Schuster 2004 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Binding Tight, Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, Protective wrappers, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** Price: 1.89 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | Michaels, Fern Nightstar Don Mills, ON, Canada: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, 1998 MMPB, tight binding, light cover wear, square, bright and glossy Price: 1.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | Michaels, Fern Plain Jane New York, NY, U.S.A.: Kensington Publishing Corporation Hardcover, 2001 Hardcover with DJ, NF/NF bright and glossy, clean edgepapers, unmarked text, square, tight binding LOOKS LIKE A NEW BOOK! Price: 4.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | Michaels, Fern Sea Gypsy Don Mills, ON, Canada: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, 2000 MMPB, tight binding, light cover wear, square, bright and glossy Price: 1.09 USD | See Full Description |
| 11. | Michaels, Fern Sea Gypsy Don Mills, Ontario, Canada Harlequin Enterprises, Limited 1980 Very Good Mass Market Paperback, Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , edges and spine crisp, ** BOOK NOOK: A Family Run Brick & Mortar Bookstore-Online Since '99 ** Price: 1.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 12. | Michaels, Fern Seasons of Her Life New York, NY, U.S.A.: Ballantine Books, 1994 MMPB, tight binding, cosmetic cover wear, square, bright and glossy spine creases Price: 1.09 USD | See Full Description |
| 13. | Michaels, Fern Serendipity (HARDCOVER) New York, NY, U.S.A.: Ballantine Books, 1994 BCE. Hardcover, Dust Jacket, NF/VG, clean edgepapers, unmarked text, square, tight binding, light shelf wear Price: 1.89 USD | See Full Description |
| 14. | Michaels, Fern Sins of the Flesh New York, NY, U.S.A.: Ballantine Books, 1990 Mass Market Paperback Good MMPB, tight binding, cosmetic cover wear, square, bright and glossy Price: 1.09 USD | See Full Description |
| 15. | Michaels, Fern Sins of the Flesh Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1990 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** nice glossy book Price: 1.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 16. | Michaels, Fern Tender Warrior Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1991 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Binding Tight, Light Cosmetic Cover wear , edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 17. | Michaels, Fern Texas Heat Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1994 Mass Market Paperback Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine rubbed ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** spine curl Price: 1.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 18. | Michaels, Fern The Delta Ladies MMPB, Pocket, 1980 MMPB, tight binding, cosmetic cover wear, square, bright and glossy Price: 1.09 USD | See Full Description |
| 19. | Michaels, Fern The Delta Ladies New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1995 Mass Market Paperback Good Ex-Library Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp, Tight Binding, Unmarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** EXLIB MARKINGS Price: 1.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 20. | Michaels, Fern The Sins of Omission New York, NY, U.S.A.: Ballantine Books, 1989 Mass Market Paperback Good MMPB, tight binding, cosmetic cover wear, square, bright and glossy Price: 1.09 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other Fern Michaels Listings |