|
|
Fayrene Preston listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | Preston, Fayrene #244 Sapphire Lightning Loveswept Bantam mass market PB light cover/spine/edge wear; tight binding; bookstore stamp Price: 1.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | Preston, Fayrene #383 SWANSEA PLACE: The Legacy Loveswept Bantam mass market PB light cover/spine/edge wear; tight binding; bookstore stamp Price: 1.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | Preston, Fayrene #407 SWANSEA PLACE: Deceit Loveswept Bantam mass market PB light cover/spine/edge wear; tight binding; bookstore stamp Price: 1.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | Preston, Fayrene #710 One Enchanted Autumn mass market PB Loveswept Romance Bantam Books * May have bookstore stamp and other marks; tight binding; glossy covers Price: 1.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | Preston, Fayrene #742 Lady Beware Loveswept Romance Bantam Books Mass market PB * More LOVESWEPT romances in stock; check my inventory May have bookstore stamp and other marks * Price: 1.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | Preston, Fayrene #742 Lady Beware mass market PB Loveswept Romance Bantam Books * May have bookstore stamp and other marks; tight binding; glossy covers Price: 1.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | Preston, Fayrene #Caprice mass market PB Loveswept Romance Bantam Books * May have bookstore stamp and other marks; tight binding; glossy covers Price: 1.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | Preston, Fayrene A Magnificent Affair (Vol. 528) New York, NY, U.S.A.: Bantam Loveswept, 1992 Mass Market Paperback. MMPB, light cosmetic cover wear, tight binding, glossy wrappers, square, ** BOOK NOOK: A Real Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | Preston, Fayrene A Magnificent Affair (Vol. 528) New York, NY, U.S.A.: Bantam Loveswept, 1992 Mass Market Paperback. MMPB, light cosmetic cover wear, tight binding, glossy wrappers, square, ** BOOK NOOK: A Real Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | Preston, Fayrene Caprice New York, NY, U.S.A.: Bantam Loveswept Mass Market Paperback. MMPB, light cosmetic cover wear, tight binding, glossy wrappers, ** BOOK NOOK: A Real Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.01 USD | See Full Description |
| 11. | Preston, Fayrene Caprice New York, NY, U.S.A.: Bantam Loveswept Mass Market Paperback. MMPB, light cosmetic cover wear, tight binding, glossy wrappers, NEAR FINE CONDITION ** BOOK NOOK: A Real Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.01 USD | See Full Description |
| 12. | Preston, Fayrene Caprice New York, NY, U.S.A.: Bantam Loveswept Mass Market Paperback. MMPB, light cosmetic cover wear, tight binding, glossy wrappers, NEAR FINE CONDITION ** BOOK NOOK: A Real Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.09 USD | See Full Description |
| 13. | Preston, Fayrene Caprice New York, NY, U.S.A.: Bantam Loveswept Mass Market Paperback. MMPB, light cosmetic cover wear, tight binding, glossy wrappers, NEAR FINE CONDITION ** BOOK NOOK: A Real Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 14. | Preston, Fayrene Caprice New York, NY, U.S.A.: Bantam Loveswept Mass Market Paperback. MMPB, light cosmetic cover wear, tight binding, glossy wrappers, NEAR FINE CONDITION ** BOOK NOOK: A Real Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.29 USD | See Full Description |
| 15. | Preston, Fayrene Caprice New York, NY, U.S.A.: Bantam Loveswept Mass Market Paperback. MMPB, light cosmetic cover wear, tight binding, glossy wrappers, NEAR FINE CONDITION ** BOOK NOOK: A Real Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.29 USD | See Full Description |
| 16. | Preston, Fayrene Caprice New York, NY, U.S.A.: Bantam Loveswept Mass Market Paperback. MMPB, light cosmetic cover wear, tight binding, glossy wrappers, NEAR FINE CONDITION ** BOOK NOOK: A Real Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.29 USD | See Full Description |
| 17. | Preston, Fayrene Caprice New York, NY, U.S.A.: Bantam Books Mass Market Paperback. MMPB, light cosmetic cover wear, tight binding, glossy wrappers, slight spine tilt ** BOOK NOOK: A Real Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.01 USD | See Full Description |
| 18. | Preston, Fayrene Copper Fire (The Delaneys) New York, NY, U.S.A.: Bantam Books, 1988 Mass Market Paperback. MMPB, light cosmetic cover wear, tight binding, glossy wrappers, slight spine tilt ** BOOK NOOK: A Real Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 19. | Preston, Fayrene In the Heat of the Night (Loveswept Ser., No. 573) New York, NY, U.S.A.: Bantam Loveswept, 1992 Mass Market Paperback. MMPB, light cosmetic cover wear, tight binding, glossy wrappers, ** BOOK NOOK: A Real Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 20. | Preston, Fayrene Mysterious (Loveswept Ser., No. 133) New York, NY, U.S.A.: Bantam Books, 1986 Mass Market Paperback. MMPB, cosmetic cover wear, tight binding, glossy wrappers, square, ** BOOK NOOK: A Real Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.19 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other Fayrene Preston Listings |