Portales Book Nook Home

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword


 

Fayrene Preston listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.

Click to view full description

 1. Preston, Fayrene  #244 Sapphire Lightning
Loveswept Bantam mass market PB
light cover/spine/edge wear; tight binding; bookstore stamp
Price: 1.19 USD
See Full
Description
 2. Preston, Fayrene  #383 SWANSEA PLACE: The Legacy
Loveswept Bantam mass market PB
light cover/spine/edge wear; tight binding; bookstore stamp
Price: 1.19 USD
See Full
Description
 3. Preston, Fayrene  #407 SWANSEA PLACE: Deceit
Loveswept Bantam mass market PB
light cover/spine/edge wear; tight binding; bookstore stamp
Price: 1.19 USD
See Full
Description
 4. Preston, Fayrene  #710 One Enchanted Autumn
mass market PB Loveswept Romance Bantam Books
* May have bookstore stamp and other marks; tight binding; glossy covers
Price: 1.19 USD
See Full
Description
 5. Preston, Fayrene  #742 Lady Beware
Loveswept Romance Bantam Books Mass market PB
* More LOVESWEPT romances in stock; check my inventory May have bookstore stamp and other marks *
Price: 1.19 USD
See Full
Description
 6. Preston, Fayrene  #742 Lady Beware
mass market PB Loveswept Romance Bantam Books
* May have bookstore stamp and other marks; tight binding; glossy covers
Price: 1.19 USD
See Full
Description
 7. Preston, Fayrene  #Caprice
mass market PB Loveswept Romance Bantam Books
* May have bookstore stamp and other marks; tight binding; glossy covers
Price: 1.19 USD
See Full
Description
 8. Preston, Fayrene  A Magnificent Affair (Vol. 528)
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Bantam Loveswept, 1992
Mass Market Paperback. MMPB, light cosmetic cover wear, tight binding, glossy wrappers, square, ** BOOK NOOK: A Real Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.19 USD
See Full
Description
 9. Preston, Fayrene  A Magnificent Affair (Vol. 528)
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Bantam Loveswept, 1992
Mass Market Paperback. MMPB, light cosmetic cover wear, tight binding, glossy wrappers, square, ** BOOK NOOK: A Real Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.19 USD
See Full
Description
 10. Preston, Fayrene  Caprice
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Bantam Loveswept
Mass Market Paperback. MMPB, light cosmetic cover wear, tight binding, glossy wrappers, ** BOOK NOOK: A Real Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.01 USD
See Full
Description
 11. Preston, Fayrene  Caprice
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Bantam Loveswept
Mass Market Paperback. MMPB, light cosmetic cover wear, tight binding, glossy wrappers, NEAR FINE CONDITION ** BOOK NOOK: A Real Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.01 USD
See Full
Description
 12. Preston, Fayrene  Caprice
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Bantam Loveswept
Mass Market Paperback. MMPB, light cosmetic cover wear, tight binding, glossy wrappers, NEAR FINE CONDITION ** BOOK NOOK: A Real Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.09 USD
See Full
Description
 13. Preston, Fayrene  Caprice
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Bantam Loveswept
Mass Market Paperback. MMPB, light cosmetic cover wear, tight binding, glossy wrappers, NEAR FINE CONDITION ** BOOK NOOK: A Real Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.19 USD
See Full
Description
 14. Preston, Fayrene  Caprice
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Bantam Loveswept
Mass Market Paperback. MMPB, light cosmetic cover wear, tight binding, glossy wrappers, NEAR FINE CONDITION ** BOOK NOOK: A Real Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.29 USD
See Full
Description
 15. Preston, Fayrene  Caprice
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Bantam Loveswept
Mass Market Paperback. MMPB, light cosmetic cover wear, tight binding, glossy wrappers, NEAR FINE CONDITION ** BOOK NOOK: A Real Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.29 USD
See Full
Description
 16. Preston, Fayrene  Caprice
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Bantam Loveswept
Mass Market Paperback. MMPB, light cosmetic cover wear, tight binding, glossy wrappers, NEAR FINE CONDITION ** BOOK NOOK: A Real Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.29 USD
See Full
Description
 17. Preston, Fayrene  Caprice
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Bantam Books
Mass Market Paperback. MMPB, light cosmetic cover wear, tight binding, glossy wrappers, slight spine tilt ** BOOK NOOK: A Real Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.01 USD
See Full
Description
 18. Preston, Fayrene  Copper Fire (The Delaneys)
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Bantam Books, 1988
Mass Market Paperback. MMPB, light cosmetic cover wear, tight binding, glossy wrappers, slight spine tilt ** BOOK NOOK: A Real Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.49 USD
See Full
Description
 19. Preston, Fayrene  In the Heat of the Night (Loveswept Ser., No. 573)
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Bantam Loveswept, 1992
Mass Market Paperback. MMPB, light cosmetic cover wear, tight binding, glossy wrappers, ** BOOK NOOK: A Real Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.19 USD
See Full
Description
 20. Preston, Fayrene  Mysterious (Loveswept Ser., No. 133)
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Bantam Books, 1986
Mass Market Paperback. MMPB, cosmetic cover wear, tight binding, glossy wrappers, square, ** BOOK NOOK: A Real Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.19 USD
See Full
Description

<<< Faye KellermanFern Michaels >>>


Try these sites for other Fayrene Preston Listings

Sugartreebooks.com
Wintertimebooks.com
Anybook.biz
Zumabooks.com
Dlpearsonbooks.com
Sddall.com
Film-tvtieins.com
Abooktrader.com
Cardinalbooks.com
Thebookrefuge.com
Cozybookcellar.com
Johnmurraysbooks.com
Asusedbooks.com
Covertocoverbooks.ca
Maatbookrooms.com
Echosbooks.com
Scifietc.com
Paperbackbookshop.co.uk
Hawkbooks.com
Mistymorninbooks.com
Jondalbook.com
Danabooksonline.com
Therobbinn.co.uk
Rivalbooks.net
Books4you.net
Dianesbooksandnovelties.com
Bestbargainbook.com
Thebookshop.com
Fleamarketbooks.com
Maplehillbooks.com
Astronomybook.net
Distalbookservices.com
Soniasbooks.com
Meiserbooks.com
Starrcatbooks.com
Merrimonbooks.com
Frugalfamilybooks.com
Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com
Collectibleromancebooks.com
Anovelplace.net
Catpurrbooks.com
Cavemanbooks.com
Bookfinders.org
3sacharm.com
Fortloganbooks.com

 

This page built by ChrisLands.com.
eCommerce Web Hosting Solutions