|
|
Emilie Loring listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | Loring, Emilie A Certain Crossroad #41 Bantam Books 1971 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Good Light Cosmetic Cover wear , edges and spine rubbed, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** pages age toned, bright wrappers, Price: 1.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | Loring, Emilie Beyond The Sounds of the Guns #9 MMPB, Bantam initials on edgepapers, unmarked text, square, light cover scuffs, moderate spine wear, edges rubbed Price: 1.01 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | Loring, Emilie Forsaking All Others #49 Bantam Books 1972 Second Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good Light Cosmetic Cover wear , edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** pages age toned, bright wrappers, Price: 1.69 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | Loring, Emilie Here Comes the Sun #44 Bantam Books 1971 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Very Good Light Cosmetic Cover wear , edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** pages age toned, 6th printing Price: 1.69 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | Loring, Emilie Hilltops Clear #36 MMPB, Bantam bright glossy wrappers, initials on edgepapers, unmarked text, square, light cover scuffs, edges rubbed Price: 1.01 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | Loring, Emilie Hilltops Clear #36 Bantam Books 1974 Second Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good Light Cosmetic Cover wear , edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** pages age toned, bright wrappers, Price: 1.89 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | Loring, Emilie I Hear Adventure Calling (HARDCOVER) Grosset & Dunlap; NY; 1948 Reprint Hard Cover Very Good No Jacket hardback without DJ. VG; owners mark; green cloth boards; 328pp; light sun fading; page browning; Set in Maine; Price: 6.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | Loring, Emilie In Times Like These #46 Bantam Books 1971 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Very Good Light Cosmetic Cover wear , edges and spine rubbed, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** pages age toned, bright wrappers, Price: 1.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | Loring, Emilie Love With Honor #47 MMPB, Bantam, 1972 MMPB, cover wear and creases, tight binding Price: 1.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | Loring, Emilie No Time for Love #48 Bantam Books 1972 Second Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good Light Cosmetic Cover wear , edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** pages age toned, bright wrappers, Price: 1.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 11. | Loring, Emilie Swift Water #39 Bantam Books 1971 Second Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good Light Cosmetic Cover wear , edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** pages age toned, bright wrappers, Price: 1.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 12. | Loring, Emilie The Shadow of Suspicion Bantam Books 1961 Mass Market Paperback Good Tight Binding, cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine rubbed, , UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** glue binding brittle Price: 1.69 USD | See Full Description |
| 13. | Loring, Emilie The Shadow of Suspicion #7 Bantam Books 1970 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Very Good Light Cosmetic Cover wear , edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** pages age toned, bright wrappers, Price: 1.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 14. | Loring, Emilie The Shining Years #50 Bantam Books 1974 Second Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good Light Cosmetic Cover wear , edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** pages age toned, bright wrappers, Price: 1.89 USD | See Full Description |
| 15. | Loring, Emilie Uncharted Seas #31 Bantam Books 1967 Second Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good Light Cosmetic Cover wear , edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** pages age toned, bright wrappers, Price: 1.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 16. | Loring, Emilie We Ride The Gale! #27 MMPB, Bantam, 1967 MMPB, light cover wear, tight binding, square, Price: 1.09 USD | See Full Description |
| 17. | Loring, Emilie What Then Is Love #2 Bantam Books 1971 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Very Good Light Cosmetic Cover wear , edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** pages age toned, bright wrappers, Price: 1.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 18. | Loring, Emilie When Hearts are Light Again #23 Bantam Books 1966 Second Printing Mass Market Paperback Good Light Cosmetic Cover wear , edges and spine rubbed, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** pages age toned, bright wrappers, Price: 1.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 19. | Loring, Emilie With Banners #32 MMPB, Bantam bright glossy wrappers, initials on edgepapers, unmarked text, square, light cover scuffs, edges rubbed Price: 1.01 USD | See Full Description |
| 20. | Loring, Emilie With This Ring #8 Bantam Books 1971 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Very Good Light Cosmetic Cover wear , edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** pages age toned, bright wrappers, Price: 1.89 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other Emilie Loring Listings |