|
|
Dean Koontz listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | Clive Barker (Introduction By) Dean Koontz, Robert McCammon, Edward Bryant NIGHT VISIONS Hardshell Berkley 1988 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 2.95 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | Koontz, Dean Cold Fire Hardcover, Putnam, 1991 BCE. Hardcover with DJ, VG/G+, DJ chipped along extremites and small tears, clean edgepapers, tight binding, square, unmarked text, light shelf wear Price: 3.79 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | Koontz, Dean Midnight New York, NY, U.S.A.: Berkley Publishing Group, 1989 MMPB, tight binding, light cover wear, edges rubbed Price: 1.09 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | Koontz, Dean Mr. Murder (HC/DJ) G P Putnam 1993 Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine Light Shelf wear, edges and spine crisp, Binding Tight, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** Protective Dust Jacket, Full Sized Book Price: 4.95 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | Koontz, Dean Mr. Murder (HC/DJ) G P Putnam 1993 Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine Light Shelf wear, edges and spine crisp, Binding Tight, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** Protective Dust Jacket, Full Sized Book Price: 4.95 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | Koontz, Dean Shadowfires Berkley 1993 Mass Market Paperback Good Tight Binding, Light cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine rubbed, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** bookstore stamp, typical thick paperback spine curl , Price: 1.09 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | Koontz, Dean Strangers New York, New York, U.S.A. Berkley Publishing Group 1986 Mass Market Paperback Good Tight Binding, Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine rubbed, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | Koontz, Dean The Door to December New York, NY, U.S.A.: N A L, 1994 MMPB, tight binding, light cover wear, edges rubbed Price: 1.09 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | Koontz, Dean The Door to December New York, NY, U.S.A.: N A L, 1994 MMPB, tight binding, light cover wear, edges rubbed Price: 1.09 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | Koontz, Dean The House of Thunder New York, NY, U.S.A.: Berkley Publishing Group, 1992 MMPB, tight binding, light cover wear, edges rubbed Price: 1.09 USD | See Full Description |
| 11. | Koontz, Dean The House of Thunder New York, NY, U.S.A.: Berkley Publishing Group, 1992 MMPB, tight binding, light cover wear, edges rubbed Price: 1.09 USD | See Full Description |
| 12. | Koontz, Dean The Servants of the Twilight Berkley 1990 Mass Market Paperback Good Tight Binding, Light cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine rubbed, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** bookstore stamp, typical thick paperback spine curl Price: 1.09 USD | See Full Description |
| 13. | Koontz, Dean The Servants of the Twilight Berkley 1990 Mass Market Paperback Good Tight Binding, Light cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine rubbed, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** bookstore stamp, typical thick paperback spine curl Price: 1.09 USD | See Full Description |
| 14. | Koontz, Dean The Voice of the Night New York, NY, U.S.A.: Berkley Publishing Group, 1991 MMPB, tight binding, light cover wear, edges rubbed Price: 1.09 USD | See Full Description |
| 15. | Koontz, Dean The Voice of the Night New York, NY, U.S.A.: Berkley Publishing Group, 1991 MMPB, tight binding, light cover wear, edges rubbed Price: 1.09 USD | See Full Description |
| 16. | Koontz, Dean The Voice of the Night New York, NY, U.S.A.: Berkley Publishing Group, 1991 MMPB, tight binding, light cover wear, edges rubbed Price: 1.09 USD | See Full Description |
| 17. | Koontz, Dean Tick Tock Ballantine Books 1996 Mass Market Paperback Good Tight Binding, Light cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine rubbed, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** bookstore stamp, typical thick paperback spine curl Price: 1.09 USD | See Full Description |
| 18. | Koontz, Dean Ticktock New York, NY, U.S.A.: Ballantine Books, 1997 MMPB, tight binding, light cover wear, edges rubbed Price: 1.09 USD | See Full Description |
| 19. | Koontz, Dean R. After the Last Race New York, New York, U.S.A. Atheneum 1974 First Edition Stated Hard Cover Good Ex-Library Binding Tight, Light Cosmetic wear, square, edges and spine rubbed, UNMarked Text ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** from Library of US Naval Ship, boards bump from EXLIB circulation, no dust jacket, first edition stated, exterior pages marked with "US Navy" stamps Price: 68.95 USD | See Full Description |
| 20. | Koontz, Dean R. Darkfall New York, New York, U.S.A. Boulevard 1996 Mass Market Paperback Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine rubbed, UNMarked Text, bookstore stamp ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.00 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other Dean Koontz Listings |