Portales Book Nook Home

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword


 

Dean Koontz listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.

Click to view full description

 1. Clive Barker (Introduction By) Dean Koontz, Robert McCammon, Edward Bryant  NIGHT VISIONS Hardshell
Berkley 1988 Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Tight Binding, Light cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 2.95 USD
See Full
Description
 2. Koontz, Dean  Cold Fire
Hardcover, Putnam, 1991
BCE. Hardcover with DJ, VG/G+, DJ chipped along extremites and small tears, clean edgepapers, tight binding, square, unmarked text, light shelf wear
Price: 3.79 USD
See Full
Description
 3. Koontz, Dean  Midnight
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Berkley Publishing Group, 1989
MMPB, tight binding, light cover wear, edges rubbed
Price: 1.09 USD
See Full
Description
 4. Koontz, Dean  Mr. Murder (HC/DJ)
G P Putnam 1993 Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine
Light Shelf wear, edges and spine crisp, Binding Tight, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** Protective Dust Jacket, Full Sized Book
Price: 4.95 USD
See Full
Description
 5. Koontz, Dean  Mr. Murder (HC/DJ)
G P Putnam 1993 Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine
Light Shelf wear, edges and spine crisp, Binding Tight, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** Protective Dust Jacket, Full Sized Book
Price: 4.95 USD
See Full
Description
 6. Koontz, Dean  Shadowfires
Berkley 1993 Mass Market Paperback Good
Tight Binding, Light cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine rubbed, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** bookstore stamp, typical thick paperback spine curl ,
Price: 1.09 USD
See Full
Description
 7. Koontz, Dean  Strangers
New York, New York, U.S.A. Berkley Publishing Group 1986 Mass Market Paperback Good
Tight Binding, Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine rubbed, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.00 USD
See Full
Description
 8. Koontz, Dean  The Door to December
New York, NY, U.S.A.: N A L, 1994
MMPB, tight binding, light cover wear, edges rubbed
Price: 1.09 USD
See Full
Description
 9. Koontz, Dean  The Door to December
New York, NY, U.S.A.: N A L, 1994
MMPB, tight binding, light cover wear, edges rubbed
Price: 1.09 USD
See Full
Description
 10. Koontz, Dean  The House of Thunder
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Berkley Publishing Group, 1992
MMPB, tight binding, light cover wear, edges rubbed
Price: 1.09 USD
See Full
Description
 11. Koontz, Dean  The House of Thunder
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Berkley Publishing Group, 1992
MMPB, tight binding, light cover wear, edges rubbed
Price: 1.09 USD
See Full
Description
 12. Koontz, Dean  The Servants of the Twilight
Berkley 1990 Mass Market Paperback Good
Tight Binding, Light cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine rubbed, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** bookstore stamp, typical thick paperback spine curl
Price: 1.09 USD
See Full
Description
 13. Koontz, Dean  The Servants of the Twilight
Berkley 1990 Mass Market Paperback Good
Tight Binding, Light cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine rubbed, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** bookstore stamp, typical thick paperback spine curl
Price: 1.09 USD
See Full
Description
 14. Koontz, Dean  The Voice of the Night
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Berkley Publishing Group, 1991
MMPB, tight binding, light cover wear, edges rubbed
Price: 1.09 USD
See Full
Description
 15. Koontz, Dean  The Voice of the Night
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Berkley Publishing Group, 1991
MMPB, tight binding, light cover wear, edges rubbed
Price: 1.09 USD
See Full
Description
 16. Koontz, Dean  The Voice of the Night
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Berkley Publishing Group, 1991
MMPB, tight binding, light cover wear, edges rubbed
Price: 1.09 USD
See Full
Description
 17. Koontz, Dean  Tick Tock
Ballantine Books 1996 Mass Market Paperback Good
Tight Binding, Light cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine rubbed, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** bookstore stamp, typical thick paperback spine curl
Price: 1.09 USD
See Full
Description
 18. Koontz, Dean  Ticktock
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Ballantine Books, 1997
MMPB, tight binding, light cover wear, edges rubbed
Price: 1.09 USD
See Full
Description
 19. Koontz, Dean R.  After the Last Race
New York, New York, U.S.A. Atheneum 1974 First Edition Stated Hard Cover Good Ex-Library
Binding Tight, Light Cosmetic wear, square, edges and spine rubbed, UNMarked Text ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** from Library of US Naval Ship, boards bump from EXLIB circulation, no dust jacket, first edition stated, exterior pages marked with "US Navy" stamps
Price: 68.95 USD
See Full
Description
 20. Koontz, Dean R.  Darkfall
New York, New York, U.S.A. Boulevard 1996 Mass Market Paperback Good
Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine rubbed, UNMarked Text, bookstore stamp ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore **
Price: 1.00 USD
See Full
Description

<<< Day LeclaireDebbie Macomber >>>


Try these sites for other Dean Koontz Listings

Mixdbooks.com
Orlandobooksetc.com
Sugartreebooks.com
Bethanys-heart.com
Limelightbookstore.com
Wintertimebooks.com
Anybook.biz
Montclairbookcenter.com
Three-spires.com
Bagotbooks.com
Bnguffey.com
Mysterymikes.com
Zumabooks.com
Dlpearsonbooks.com
Sddall.com
Patbookman.net
Back2books.tv
Tuckerstomes.com
Colporteurbooks.com
Film-tvtieins.com
Browniesbooksales.com
Cupboardmaker.com
Redstonecollectiblesonline.com
Chicagorare.com
Boox.ca
Abooktrader.com
Cardinalbooks.com
Thebookrefuge.com
Maydaybooks.com
Cozybookcellar.com
Blossombooks.co.uk
Winklesbooks.com
Deozama.com
Zouchbooks.com
Johnmurraysbooks.com
Albabooks.com
Njbonline.com
Guildbooks.com
Madaboutbooksonline.com
Valsbooks.com
Asusedbooks.com
Covertocoverbooks.ca
Thebookishpelican.net
Montrealbookcircle.com
Maatbookrooms.com

 

This page built by ChrisLands.com.
eCommerce Web Hosting Solutions