|
|
Dale Brown listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | Brown, Dale Chains of Command New York, NY, U.S.A.: Berkley Publishing Group, 1994 MMPB, tight binding, light cover wear, bright and glossy , light spine curl Price: 1.01 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | Brown, Dale Chains of Command E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Berkley Pub Group 1994 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Minor Cosmetic wear & creases, square, edges and spine rubbed, UNnmarked text ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | Brown, Dale Hammerheads E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Berkley Pub Group 1995 Mass Market Paperback Good Tight Binding, Cosmetic wear & creases, square, edges and spine rubbed, , UNnmarked text ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | Brown, Dale Night of the Hawk Berkley Books 1993 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Normal Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine crisp, bookstore stamp, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | Brown, Dale Night of the Hawk E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Berkley Pub Group 1993 Mass Market Paperback Good Tight Binding, Cosmetic wear & creases, square, edges and spine rubbed, , UNnmarked text ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | Brown, Dale Night of the Hawk E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Berkley Pub Group 1993 Mass Market Paperback Good Tight Binding, Cosmetic wear & creases, square, edges and spine rubbed, , UNnmarked text ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** thick paperback spine curl Price: 1.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | Brown, Dale Night of the Hawk E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Berkley Pub Group 1993 Mass Market Paperback Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine rubbed, unmarked text ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | Brown, Dale Night of the Hawk E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Berkley Pub Group 1993 Mass Market Paperback Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine rubbed, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | Brown, Dale Shadows of Steel E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Berkley Pub Group 1997 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | Brown, Dale Shadows of Steel E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Berkley Pub Group 1997 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Binding Tight, Light Cosmetic Cover wear , edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 11. | Brown, Dale; Defelice, Jim Dale Brown's Dreamland E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Berkley Pub Group 2001 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Tight Binding, clean edgepapers, UNmarked text, square, light shelf wear, edges crisp ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.19 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other Dale Brown Listings |