|
|
Brett Halliday listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | Halliday, Brett Armed...Dangerous Dell Pub Co 1974 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Light Cosmetic Cover wear , edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** pages age toned, 1st Dell Printing Price: 1.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | Halliday, Brett At The Point of a .38 Dell Pub Co 1974 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Light Cosmetic Cover wear , edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** pages age toned, 1st Dell Printing Price: 2.89 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | Halliday, Brett Bodies are Where You Find Them Dell Publishing 1971 Mass Market Paperback Good Light Cosmetic wear and creases , edges and spine rubbed, lower spine clear taped, tight binding, ** BOOK NOOK: A Family Run Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** First Printing, Micke Shayne Mystery Price: 1.89 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | Halliday, Brett Call for Michael Shane Dell Pub Co 1964 First Paperback Printing Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Tight Binding, UNmarked text, square, light shelf wear, edges and spine crisp, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Dell # 0972, bright wrappers, "A Mike Shayne Mystery" COLLECTIBLE CONDITION Price: 10.95 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | Halliday, Brett Mermaid on the Rocks Dell Publishing Co. 1971 Mass Market Paperback Good Light Cosmetic wear and creases , edges and spine rubbed, lower spine clear taped, tight binding, ** BOOK NOOK: A Family Run Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.89 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | Halliday, Brett Nice Fillies Finish Last Dell Pub Co 1966 First Paperback Printing Mass Market Paperback Good Binding Tight, Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine rubbed, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** pages age toned Price: 2.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | Halliday, Brett So Lush, So Deadly Dell Publishing Co. 1968 Very Good Mass Market Paperback, Tight Binding, Light wear, edges and spine crisp, ** BOOK NOOK: A Family Run Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** First Dell Printing Price: 2.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | Halliday, Brett So Lush, So Deadly Dell Publishing 1968 Mass Market Paperback Good Light Cosmetic wear and creases , edges and spine rubbed, lower spine clear taped, tight binding, ** BOOK NOOK: A Family Run Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** First Printing, Micke Shayne Mystery Price: 1.89 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other Brett Halliday Listings |