|
|
Anne Tyler listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | Tyler, Anne A Patchwork Planet Westminister, Maryland, U.S.A. Alfred A Knopf Inc 1998 Soft Cover Near Fine Light Shelf wear, edges and spine crisp, Binding Tight, UNMarked Text ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** protective wrappers, Price: 2.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | Tyler, Anne A Patchwork Planet London, United Kingdom Vintage 1999 Soft Cover Near Fine Binding Tight, Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, Protective Wrappers, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** Price: 2.89 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | Tyler, Anne A Patchwork Planet Westminister, Maryland, U.S.A. Fawcett Books 1999 Soft Cover Very Good Tight Binding, Light cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore-Online Since '99 ** protective wrappers Price: 2.69 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | Tyler, Anne Back When We Were Grownups Ballantine Books 2002 Soft Cover Near Fine Tight Binding, Light cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text , protective wrappers ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 2.89 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | Tyler, Anne Breathing Lessons E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Berkley Pub Group 1994 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | Tyler, Anne Dinner at the Homesick Restaurant Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ivy Books 1992 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp, bookstore stamp ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.49 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | Tyler, Anne If Morning Ever Comes Berkley Books 1983 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine crisp, bookstore stamp, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | Tyler, Anne If Morning Ever Comes New York, New York, U.S.A. Berkley Publishing Group 1986 Mass Market Paperback Good Tight Binding, Cosmetic wear & creases, square, edges and spine rubbed, UNnmarked text ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | Tyler, Anne Ladder of Years Softcover, Fawcett Columbine, 1996 Trade Paperback. Softcover, bright glossy wraps, NF, clean text, square, very light shelf wear, square, Price: 2.95 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | Tyler, Anne Ladder of Years Ivy Books 1997 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine rubbed, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** bookstore stamp, Price: 1.19 USD | See Full Description |
| 11. | Tyler, Anne Saint Maybe Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ivy Books 1992 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine rubbed ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.09 USD | See Full Description |
| 12. | Tyler, Anne The Accidental Tourist Berkley Books 1986 Mass Market Paperback Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** bookstore stamp, spine curl Price: 1.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 13. | Tyler, Anne The Accidental Tourist E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Berkley Pub Group 1994 Mass Market Paperback Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine rubbed ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 14. | Tyler, Anne The Accidental Tourist E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Berkley Pub Group 1994 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear & creases, square, edges and spine crisp , UNnmarked text ** BOOK NOOK: A Brick & Mortar Bookstore ** Price: 1.00 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other Anne Tyler Listings |