|
|
Shakespeare, William ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Shakespeare, William Antony and Cleopatra New York, NY, U.S.A. Pelican 1977 0140714200 / 9780140714203 Mass Market Paperback Good Tight Binding, clean edgepapers, Sparsely MARKED text, edges & spine crisp , very light shelf wear ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 ** Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Shakespeare, William Hamlet Signet Classics 1963 no Reprint Mass Market Paperback Good Tight Binding, Edges and spine rubbed and worn, Bright Covers, bookstore stamp, Signet Classics reprint edition, pages age browned ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore ** Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Shakespeare, William Henry IV, Part I Washington Square Press 1969 no Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, clean edgepapers, UNMarked text, edges & spine rubbed, light cosmetic wrapper wear ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 ** 11th printing Price:
1.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Shakespeare, William; Bevington, David (editor); Kastan, David Scott (editor); Hammersmith, James (editor); Turner, Robert Kean (editor) King Lear New York, NY, U.S.A. Bantam Classic 1988 0553212974 / 9780553212976 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Softcover, clean edgepapers, square, light shelf wear , square, shelf wear, light wear to wrappers, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 ** Price:
1.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Shakespeare, William King Lear Washington Square Press 0451521285 / 9780451521286 Mass Market Paperback Good Tight Binding, clean edgepapers, UNMarked text, edges & spine crisp , cosmetic wrapper wear ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 ** 16th printing Price:
1.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Shakespeare, William King Lear Bantam Classics 1964 0451521285 / 9780451521286 Mass Market Paperback Good Tight Binding, clean edgepapers, UNMarked text, edges & spine rubbed , cosmetic wrapper wear ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 ** 2nd printing Price:
1.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Shakespeare, William King Lear Ware, United Kingdom Wordsworth Editions, Limited 1997 1853260959 / 9781853260957 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, clean edgepapers, UNMarked text, edges & spine crisp, light cosmetic wrapper wear ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 ** Price:
1.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Shakespeare, William MACBETH The Signet Classic; CD161; 1963 First Edition; 247pp Shakespeare, William Macbeth The Signet Classic; CD161; 1963 First Edition; 247pp; VG; one ink mark on bottom; nice, tight, clean book; crisp page action; 50 cent cover price; Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Shakespeare, William MACBETH New York, NY, U.S.A. Signet Classic 1963 0451513878 / 9780451513878 Mass Market Paperback Good Tight Binding, clean edgepapers, MARKED text, edges & spine crisp , light cosmetic wrapper wear ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 ** Price:
1.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Shakespeare, William MACBETH New York, NY, U.S.A. Viking Penguin 1956 0140714014 / 9780140714012 Mass Market Paperback Good Tight Binding, clean edgepapers, UNMarked text, edges & spine rubbed, cosmetic wrapper wear ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 ** rear wrapper clipped, pages age toned Price:
1.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Shakespeare, William MACBETH Apollo Books 1971 no Mass Market Paperback Good Tight Binding, clean edgepapers, UNMarked text, edges & spine rubbed, cosmetic wrapper wear ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 ** pages age toned Price:
1.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Shakespeare, William Macbeth Signet Classics 1963 no Reprint Mass Market Paperback Good Tight Binding, Edges and spine rubbed, White Covers, owner name inside cover, Signet Classics First Printing 1963 , pages age browned ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore ** Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Shakespeare, William Measure For Measure New York, NY, U.S.A. N A L 1988 0451524098 / 9780451524096 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, clean edgepapers, UNMARKED text, edges & spine crisp , very light shelf wear ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 ** 21st printing Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shakespeare, William on Artsolo.net Shakespeare, William on Bagotbooks.com Shakespeare, William on Bestpricedbooks.net Shakespeare, William on Blossombooks.co.uk Shakespeare, William on Bookcrazy.us Shakespeare, William on Boox.ca Shakespeare, William on Borogovebooks.com Shakespeare, William on Browniesbooksales.com Shakespeare, William on Byblos.uk.com Shakespeare, William on Champandmabel.com Shakespeare, William on Chicagorare.com Shakespeare, William on Colporteurbooks.com Shakespeare, William on Covertocoverbooks.ca Shakespeare, William on Cozybookcellar.com Shakespeare, William on Cupboardmaker.com Shakespeare, William on Desertpueblobooks.com
| Shakespeare, William on Empirebooksellers.com Shakespeare, William on Eurolibros.com Shakespeare, William on Film-tvtieins.com Shakespeare, William on Hessaybooks.co.uk Shakespeare, William on Jgwbooks.com Shakespeare, William on Johnmurraysbooks.com Shakespeare, William on Keenerbooks.com Shakespeare, William on Kellybooks.net Shakespeare, William on Madaboutbooksonline.com Shakespeare, William on Montclairbookcenter.com Shakespeare, William on Mrmacbooks.co.uk Shakespeare, William on Mrtbooksla.com Shakespeare, William on Njbonline.com Shakespeare, William on Notquitenewstuff.com Shakespeare, William on Oldprintbooks.com Shakespeare, William on Oldscrolls.com
| Shakespeare, William on Orphantreasures.com Shakespeare, William on Penobscotbooks.com Shakespeare, William on Pilgrimreaderbooks.com Shakespeare, William on Studiobookshop.co.uk Shakespeare, William on Tenbestbooks.com Shakespeare, William on Thebookishpelican.net Shakespeare, William on Three-spires.com Shakespeare, William on Treasureschristianbooks.com Shakespeare, William on Westcoastbooks.co.uk Shakespeare, William on Willoughbybooks.net Shakespeare, William on Wintertimebooks.com Shakespeare, William on Yesterdaysmuse.com Shakespeare, William on Zouchbooks.com |
|
|