** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99  **


 
Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
Browse By Category
African American
Art
Biography
Christian Fiction
Classic
Computer
Cookbook
Education
Geography
Health
Historical Fiction
History
Inspiration
Literature
Music
Native American
Novel Historical Fiction
Novel Mystery
Novel Science Fiction
Paranormal

View Other Categories
 
 
 

Jaffe, Rona Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Jaffe, Rona After the Reunion
New York, U.S.A. Dell Pub Co 1986 044010047X / 9780440100478 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine crisp, UNMarked Text, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99 ** 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Jaffe, Rona An American Love Story (HC/DJ)
Delacorte Press 1990 no Hard Cover Very Good Very Good 
Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear & creases, square, edges and spine crisp, UNnmarked text ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 ** 
Price: 1.89 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Jaffe, Rona An American Love Story : The Novel
New York, NY, U.S.A. Dell Publishing 1991 044020884X / 9780440208846 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
Tight Binding, UNMarked text, Light cosmetic wrapper wear, edges & spine crisp ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99 ** 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Jaffe, Rona Class Reunion
Dell Publishing 1980 044011408X / 9780440114086 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine rubbed ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99 ** 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Jaffe, Rona Class Reunion
Dell Publishing 1979 044011408X / 9780440114086 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99 ** 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Jaffe, Rona Class Reunion
Dell Publishing 1980 044011408X / 9780440114086 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp, bookstore stamp ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99 ** 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Jaffe, Rona Class Reunion
Dell Publishing Company 1979 044011408X / 9780440114086 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear, Edges and spine crisp, Bright Covers , spine curl ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 ** 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 JAFFE, RONA CLASS REUNION
mass market PB DELL 1983 394pp 
VG- light cover/spine wear; bookstore stamp; tight binding ; . 
Price: 1.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 JAFFE, RONA CLASS REUNION
mass market PB DELL 1980 443pp 
VG- light cover/spine wear; bookstore stamp; tight binding ; . 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Jaffe, Rona Class Reunion
Dell 1980 044011408X / 9780440114086 Mass Market Paperback Good 
tight binding, clean edgepapers, unmarked text, square, wrapper wear, edges rubbed ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99 ** 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Jaffe, Rona Class Reunion
Dell 1980 044011408X / 9780440114086 Mass Market Paperback Good 
tight binding, clean edgepapers, unmarked text, square, wrapper wear, edges rubbed ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99 ** 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Jaffe, Rona Five Women
New York, New York, U.S.A. Mira Books 1998 1551664240 / 9781551664248 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
Little Cosmetic wear, Edges and spine crisp, Bright Covers, Book On Hand, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Jaffe, Rona Mazes and Monsters
New York, U.S.A. Dell Pub Co 1982 0440156998 / 9780440156994 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
Tight Binding, Light Cover wear , square, edges and spine crisp, 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Jaffe, Rona Mazes and Monsters
New York, U.S.A. Dell Pub Co 1982 0440156998 / 9780440156994 Mass Market Paperback Good 
Tight Binding, Cover wear , square, edges and spine crisp, 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Jaffe, Rona Mazes and Monsters
New York, U.S.A. Dell Pub Co 1982 0440156998 / 9780440156994 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine rubbed ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99 ** 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Jaffe Rona Mazes and Monsters
Dell 1982 mass market PB 351pp 
clean/tight readers copy . 
Price: 1.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Jaffe, Rona Mr. Right is Dead
Dell Printing Company 1966 no Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
Normal Cosmetic wear, edges and spine rubbed, Bright Covers, Bookstore stamp, Pages age browned, First Pocket Books Printing ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99 ** 
Price: 2.89 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Jaffe, Rona The Cousins
Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Harlequin Books 1996 1551661519 / 9781551661513 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
Binding Tight, Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp, Unmarked Text, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 ** 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Jaffe, Rona The Cousins
Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Harlequin Books 1996 1551661519 / 9781551661513 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
Normal Cosmetic wear, Edges and spine crisp , Bright Covers, Bookstore stamp, Book On Hand, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 JAFFE, RONA THE FAME GAME
mass market PB DELL 1980 475pp 
VG- light cover/spine wear; bookstore stamp; tight binding ; . 
Price: 1.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Jaffe, Rona on 1pennybook.com
Jaffe, Rona on Abooktrader.com
Jaffe, Rona on Beaglebooks.com
Jaffe, Rona on Bestbargainbook.com
Jaffe, Rona on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
Jaffe, Rona on Blinebooks.com
Jaffe, Rona on Booksrmagic.com
Jaffe, Rona on Bpcbooks.com
Jaffe, Rona on Buybookstoday.net
Jaffe, Rona on Ceressnowbooks.com
Jaffe, Rona on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Jaffe, Rona on Cozybookcellar.com
Jaffe, Rona on Cupboardmaker.com
Jaffe, Rona on Dicksriverrunbooks.com
Jaffe, Rona on Empirebooksellers.com
Jaffe, Rona on Film-tvtieins.com
Jaffe, Rona on Firsteditiontoo.com
Jaffe, Rona on Fleamarketbooks.com
Jaffe, Rona on Genethebookpeddler.com
Jaffe, Rona on Grendelbooks.com
Jaffe, Rona on Hessaybooks.co.uk
Jaffe, Rona on Johnmurraysbooks.com
Jaffe, Rona on Kjcactus.com
Jaffe, Rona on Maplehillbooks.com
Jaffe, Rona on Merrimonbooks.com
Jaffe, Rona on Mistymorninbooks.com
Jaffe, Rona on Montclairbookcenter.com
Jaffe, Rona on Mysterygardenbooks.com
Jaffe, Rona on Notquitenewstuff.com
Jaffe, Rona on Oldprintbooks.com
Jaffe, Rona on Orphantreasures.com
Jaffe, Rona on Patbookman.net
Jaffe, Rona on Pbkpalace.com
Jaffe, Rona on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Jaffe, Rona on Starrcatbooks.com
Jaffe, Rona on Stealthesebooks.com
Jaffe, Rona on Svirdenbooks.com
Jaffe, Rona on Tenbestbooks.com
Jaffe, Rona on Thatusedbookstore.com
Jaffe, Rona on Thebooksend.com
Jaffe, Rona on Thereandbackagainbooks.com
Jaffe, Rona on Therobbinn.co.uk
Jaffe, Rona on Vintage-books.com
Jaffe, Rona on Winklesbooks.com
Jaffe, Rona on Zouchbooks.com

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy | FAQ | Links | Advanced Search | Browse By Category

OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99


CALL TOLL FREE 1-866-359-0933


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to OldRanchBooks88130@yahoo.com
Copyright©2009. All Rights Reserved.