|
|
Hogan, James C. ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Hogan, James P. Code of the Life Maker Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Del Rey 1995 0345305493 / 9780345305497 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Modest Book Spine and Edge Wear, Bright Covers, Book On Hand, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99 ** Price:
2.49 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Hogan, James P. Code of the Lifemaker Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Del Rey 1995 0345305493 / 9780345305497 Mass Market Paperback Good My Book does not match stock book photo, Normal Spine and Edge Wear, Bright Covers, Book On Hand, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99 ** Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Hogan, James P. Code of the Lifemaker (HC/DJ) Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Random House Inc 1983 0345309251 / 9780345309259 Hard Cover Very Good Good Hardcover, Dust Jacket, Tight Binding, light wear, square, unmarked text, edges and spine crisp, Dust Jacket chipped along edges Price:
3.89 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Hogan, James Gentle Giants Ganymede New York, New York, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1981 0345298128 / 9780345298126 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine rubbed ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99 ** Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Hogan, James P. Gentle Giants of Ganymede Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Del Rey 1978 0345273753 / 9780345273758 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Good Pages age browned, Bookstore Stamp, Book Spine and Edge Wear, Bright Covers, Book On Hand, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99 ** Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Hogan, James Mirror Maze Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1992 0553277626 / 9780553277623 Mass Market Paperback Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine rubbed ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99 ** slight spine curl Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Hogan, James Mirror Maze Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1992 0553277626 / 9780553277623 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear and creases, square, edges and spine crisp, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99 ** Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Hogan, James The Genesis Machine Del Rey 1980 0345272315 / 9780345272317 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99 ** Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Hogan, James The Giants' Star New York, New York, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1981 0345287711 / 9780345287717 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99 ** Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Hogan, James The Giants' Star New York, New York, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1981 0345287711 / 9780345287717 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine crisp ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99 ** Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Hogan, James P. The Giants' Star Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Del Rey 1981 0345287711 / 9780345287717 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Little Book Spine and Edge Wear, Bright Covers, Book On Hand, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99 ** Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Hogan, James The Proteus Operation Bantam Books 1985 0553195530 / 9780553195538 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Good Tight Binding, Normal Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine rubbed ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99 ** Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Hogan, James Thrice Upon a Time Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1980 0345275187 / 9780345275189 Mass Market Paperback Good Tight Binding, Light Cosmetic wear , square, edges and spine rubbed ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99 ** spine clear taped Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Hogan, James P. Two Faces of Tomorrow Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Del Rey 1981 0345296605 / 9780345296603 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Modest Book Spine and Edge Wear, Bright Covers, Book On Hand, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99 ** Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Hogan, James P. Voyage from Yesteryear Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Del Rey 1982 0345294726 / 9780345294722 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Bookstore Stamp, Little Book Spine and Edge Wear, Bright Covers, Book On Hand, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99 ** Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|