|
|
Dixon, Franklin ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Dixon, Franklin #40 The Mystery of the Desert Giant New York, NY, U.S.A. Hardcover Grosset & Dunlap 1975 0448189402 / 9780448189406 Hardcover, Pictorial Boards, bright square, tight binding, unmarked text, clean edgepapers, light shelf wear , Hardy Boys Series #40 (Middle 1970s printing) Price:
4.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Dixon, Franklin W. The Great Airport Mystery #9 (Hardcover) Grosset & Dunlap 1962 no Reprint Hard Cover Good No Jacket TITLE: The Great Airport Mystery - Hardy Boy Series #9 (Hardcover) // Tight Binding, Normal cosmetic wear, edges and spine bumped and rounded, bottom exterior spine dinged, bright covers ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore - Online Since '99 ** Price:
2.89 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Dixon, Franklin W. The Hardy Boys - The Caribbean Cruise Caper, Daredevils, Skin & Bones, (Collector's Edition) Aladdin/Simon & Shuster 2004 1416900780 / 9781416900788 Reprint Hard Cover Near Fine No Jacket TITLE: The Hardy Boys - The Caribbean Cruise Caper, Daredevils, Skin & Bones, (Collector's Edition) (Hardcover / NO Dust Jacket) /// Binding Tight, Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine crisp, Pictorial Glossy Blue Covers, 3 titles/one book, Collector's Edition Reprint ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore Online Since '99 ** Price:
3.89 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Dixon, Franklin The Hardy Boys No. 10 Casefiles (Hostages of Hate) Lakeville, Connecticut, U.S.A. Grey Castle Pr 1988 0942545613 / 9780942545616 Hard Cover Good Binding Tight, Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine rubbed, UNMarked Text, Protective Boards, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 ** - online since -99 ** Pictorial Library boards, upper/lower spine bumps, EXLIBRARY MARKINGS...from small town library Price:
8.89 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Dixon, Franklin The Hardy Boys No. 6 Casefiles (The Crowning Terror) Lakeville, Connecticut, U.S.A. Grey Castle Pr 1988 0942545575 / 9780942545579 Hard Cover Good Binding Tight, Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine rubbed, UNMarked Text, Protective Boards, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 ** - online since -99 ** Pictorial Library boards, upper/lower spine bumps, EXLIBRARY MARKINGS...from small town library Price:
8.89 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Dixon, Franklin W. The Mark on the Door #13 E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Pub Group 1967 0448089130 / 9780448089133 Hard Cover Very Good Tight Binding, Little Cosmetic wear & creases, square, edges and spine crisp, UNnmarked text ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 ** Price:
3.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Dixon, Franklin W. The Secret of the Old Mill #3 E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Pub Group 1975 0448189038 / 9780448189031 Hard Cover Very Good Tight Binding, Little Cosmetic wear & creases, square, edges and spine crisp, UNnmarked text ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 ** Price:
3.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Dixon, Franklin W. The Secret of the Old Mill #3 E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Pub Group 1975 0448189038 / 9780448189031 Hard Cover Very Good Tight Binding, Little Cosmetic wear & creases, square, edges and spine crisp, UNnmarked text ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 ** Price:
3.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Dixon, Franklin W. The Sign of the Crooked Arrow #28 E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Pub Group 1970 0448089289 / 9780448089287 Hard Cover Very Good Tight Binding, Little Cosmetic wear & creases, square, edges and spine crisp, UNnmarked text ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Operated Bookstore Online Since '99 ** Price:
3.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dixon, Franklin on Abooktrader.com Dixon, Franklin on Bachtobooks.com Dixon, Franklin on Bookedformurder.com Dixon, Franklin on Booksleftbehind.com Dixon, Franklin on Booksnmorepa.com Dixon, Franklin on Booksontheblvd.com Dixon, Franklin on Booktique.org Dixon, Franklin on Boomersbooks.net Dixon, Franklin on Braintreeusedbooks.com Dixon, Franklin on Bubbasbookswap.com Dixon, Franklin on Buybookstoday.net Dixon, Franklin on Catpurrbooks.com Dixon, Franklin on Chapter1.co.za
| Dixon, Franklin on Confettibooks.com Dixon, Franklin on Darkwoodonline.co.uk Dixon, Franklin on Darkwoodonline.com Dixon, Franklin on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Dixon, Franklin on Eurolibros.com Dixon, Franklin on Gibsonbooks.com Dixon, Franklin on Goodwillbooks.com Dixon, Franklin on Hammondsbooks.net Dixon, Franklin on Jondalbook.com Dixon, Franklin on Kensvideo.net Dixon, Franklin on Kentonantiques.com Dixon, Franklin on Lynnsriverbooks.com Dixon, Franklin on Marshwigglebooks.com
| Dixon, Franklin on Midwaybook.com Dixon, Franklin on Mistymorninbooks.com Dixon, Franklin on Montclairbookcenter.com Dixon, Franklin on Mybookstorename.com Dixon, Franklin on Oldkidsbooks.com Dixon, Franklin on Oldprintbooks.com Dixon, Franklin on Onceuponatimebooks.com Dixon, Franklin on Svbooks.com Dixon, Franklin on Thefrugallibrarian.com Dixon, Franklin on Thepaperbackexchange.com Dixon, Franklin on Used-and-rare-books.com |
|
|